S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
         Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/15/2018          
                              AAJI/FAPUR                               
                             INTER GUAYAMA                             
 
Event 101  Boys 16-17 8000 M Run
=======================================================================
  16-17 AAJI: @ 29:27.32  12/12/2015  Kener Cruz, Cidra,PR             
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 16-17                                                    
  1 # 1395 Arnaldo Martinez   17 Unattached            26:00.16@   1   
  2 #  868 Carlos Vilches Or  17 Barranquitas          26:12.65@   2   
  3 # 1387 John Castro        17 Unattached            26:18.82@   3   
  4 #  848 Hector Pagan Orti  17 Barranquitas          26:35.11@   4   
  5 #  934 Gabriel Lopez Iri  17 Bayamon Club          27:11.57@   5   
  6 # 1184 Diego Girald Rodr  17 Isabela               29:04.38@   6   
  7 #  857 Luis Rosado Colon  17 Barranquitas          29:17.00@   7   
  8 # 1257 Yandelsh Rodrigue  17 Levittown             29:36.41    8   
  9 # 1139 Nezaret Varcarcel  17 Cupey Track           29:55.00    9   
 10 # 1054 Abdiel Rosario Lo  17 Cayey                 29:59.92   10   
 11 #  921 Jan Berrios Valen  17 Bayamon Club          30:18.25   11   
 12 #  842 Michael Gerena Lo  17 Barranquitas          30:21.94   12   
 13 # 1276 Yabel Ruiz Martir  16 Moca-Liga Atletica    30:23.42   13   
 14 # 1399 Cesar Munoz Silva  17 Unattached            30:25.33   14   
 15 # 1135 Damian Santiago S  17 Cupey Track           30:27.37   15   
 16 # 1401 Mariano Nogueras   16 Unattached            30:55.64   16   
 17 # 1190 Ezequiel Soto Pin  17 Isabela               31:19.27   17   
 18 # 1255 Justin Ramos Mart  16 Levittown             31:23.39   18   
 19 # 1130 Johan Rodriguez D  17 Cupey Track           31:55.56   19   
 20 #  856 Angel Rosado Colo  16 Barranquitas          31:59.14   20   
 21 # 1353 Jediel Garcia San  17 Unattached            32:02.76   21   
 22 # 1397 Gabriel Mojica Go  16 Unattached            32:03.52   22   
 23 #  867 Gabriel Velez Apo  16 Barranquitas          32:27.48   23   
 24 # 1048 Giancarlo Vazquez  17 Carolina Gigantes     33:33.72   24   
 25 # 1118 Alexis Gonzalez S  16 Cupey Track           34:55.17   25   
 26 # 1134 Xavier Sanchez Go  17 Cupey Track           35:12.35   26   
 27 # 1074 Diego Diaz Agosto  16 Corozal Runners       37:38.55   27   
 28 # 1209 Jack Rivera Aceve  16 Lajas Runners         39:05.17   28   
 -- # 1114 Kevin Cubilette T  17 Cupey Track                DNF        
 -- # 1217 Alexis Malave San  17 Club Olympic               DNF        
 -- # 1396 Abdiel Melendez M  17 Unattached                 DNF        
 -- # 1119 Kelvin Guadalupe   17 Cupey Track                DNF        
Event 101  Boys 18-19 8000 M Run
=======================================================================
  18-19 AAJI: @ 29:27.41  12/12/2015  Julian Rosado, Cidra,PR          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 18-19                                                    
  1 #  941 Samuel Morales Fa  18 Bayamon Club          26:22.53@   1   
  2 # 1385 Jonathan Caceres   18 Unattached            27:05.35@   2   
  3 # 1448 Jonathan Soto Ber  19 Barranquitas          27:09.68@   3   
  4 # 1394 Janarold Martinez  19 Unattached            28:11.46@   4   
  5 # 1414 Jorge Villares Go  18 Unattached            28:29.79@   5   
  6 # 1405 Jose Reyes Rivera  18 Unattached            28:36.10@   6   
  7 # 1383 Miguel Bonilla Se  18 Unattached            29:27.11@   7   
  8 # 1449 Abed Santiago Fab  18 Cupey Track           31:40.04    8   
  9 # 1384 Alan Bruno Correa  18 Unattached            31:48.30    9   
 10 # 1450 Jesus Diaz Sanche  18 Cupey Track           31:58.23   10   
 11 # 1389 Edward Cruz Baez   18 Unattached            32:39.37   11   
 12 #  854 Rolando Rodriguez  18 Barranquitas          34:39.22   12   
 -- # 1001 Andres Sepulveda    9 Caguas Criollos            DNF