S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
         Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/15/2018          
                              AAJI/FAPUR                               
                             INTER GUAYAMA                             
 
Event 104  Boys 14-15 4k Run CC
=======================================================================
        AAJI: @ 13:19.88  12/12/2015  Samuel Morales, Cidra,PR         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 14-15                                                    
  1 #  850 Jetzel Rivera Alv  15 Barranquitas          13:04.78@   1   
  2 # 1115 Joaquin Ferrer Al  15 Cupey Track           13:36.10    2   
  3 # 1047 Jeremy Santiago R  15 Carolina Gigantes     13:44.83    3   
  4 # 1110 Joshua Catala San  14 Cupey Track           13:57.32    4   
  5 # 1275 Alejandro Roman C  14 Moca-Liga Atletica    13:58.20    5   
  6 # 1250 Jordan Marquez Fo  15 Levittown             13:58.33    6   
  7 #  954 Jomar Rodriguez R  14 Bayamon Club          14:04.49    7   
  8 # 1182 Isaias Barreto Fe  15 Isabela               14:23.42    8   
  9 # 1174 Joseyavier Ortiz   15 Gurabo-Club Tainos    14:26.91    9   
 10 # 1036 Dhiaeddin Fadi Ab  15 Carolina Gigantes     14:33.13   10   
 11 # 1202 Fernando Narvaez   14 JD Nono               14:35.93   11   
 12 # 1210 Evan Vargas Flore  15 Lajas Runners         14:51.14   12   
 13 # 1446 Jose Vazquez Iriz  15 Yauco Team Alex       15:04.27   13   
 14 # 1270 Lance Guzman Orti  15 Moca-Liga Atletica    15:07.76   14   
 15 # 1400 Diego Munoz Silva  15 Unattached            15:30.39   15   
 16 # 1108 Jesus Agosto Pere  14 Cupey Track           15:59.28   16   
 17 #  858 Orville Rosado Co  14 Barranquitas          15:59.31   17   
 18 #  846 Miguel Olivo Rive  14 Barranquitas          16:12.31   18   
 19 # 1445 Luis Ramos Ramos   14 Yauco Team Alex       16:41.53   19   
 20 # 1407 Ian Rivera Clauss  14 Unattached            17:25.55   20   
 21 # 1112 Aramihas Cruz Mac  15 Cupey Track           17:28.52   21   
 22 # 1356 Ernesto Rios Murr  14 Davis T&F             19:37.31   22   
 -- #  949 Kevin Rivera Rosa  15 Bayamon Club               DNF