S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
         Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/15/2018          
                              AAJI/FAPUR                               
                             INTER GUAYAMA                             
 
Event 105  Girls 14-15 3k Run CC
=======================================================================
        AAJI: @ 11:30.33  12/19/2009  Angelin Figueroa, Salinas,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 14-15                                                  
  1 # 1016 Sofia Itriago Fre  15 Carolina Gigantes     11:36.39    1   
  2 # 1440 Daymarie Ortiz Ca  15 Yauco Team Alex       11:36.94    2   
  3 # 1025 Jayleann Serrano   14 Carolina Gigantes     11:48.34    3   
  4 # 1064 Natheishka Martin  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F   11:48.35    4   
  5 # 1260 Arianis Amador Ir  15 Moca-Liga Atletica    12:20.09    5   
  6 # 1239 Marielys Vega Aya  14 Levittown             12:27.92    6   
  7 # 1369 Dalines Gonzalez   15 Unattached            12:37.58    7   
  8 # 1455 Aniris Roman Cuev  15 Unattached            12:37.69    8   
  9 #  961 Fabiana Bermudez   14 Caguas Criollos       12:45.63    9   
 10 #  821 Karla Negron Loyo  14 Barranquitas          12:48.85   10   
 11 # 1015 Adielys Henriquez  14 Carolina Gigantes     12:52.96   11   
 12 # 1357 Sophia Cancel San  14 Santurce-Club         13:01.47   12   
 13 # 1203 Patricia Lugo Sot  15 Lajas Runners         13:14.61   13   
 14 # 1176 Ana Barreto Torre  15 Isabela               13:18.46   14   
 15 # 1194 Dayannie Leon Neg  15 JD Athletics          13:30.17   15   
 16 # 1052 Alondra Santiago   15 Cayey                 13:45.81   16   
 17 # 1235 Ariana Rivera San  15 Levittown             14:10.81   17   
 18 # 1089 Fatima Hernandez   15 Cupey Track           14:30.49   18   
 19 # 1085 Alejandra Flores   15 Cupey Track           14:32.85   19   
 20 # 1098 Victoria Ortiz Ga  14 Cupey Track           14:34.83   20   
 21 #  805 Naomi Rios Felici  15 Club Loraf de Ba      15:27.87   21   
 22 # 1234 Paola Rivera Cabe  14 Levittown             15:44.73   22   
 23 #  815 Yaitza Diaz Marre  15 Barranquitas          16:03.61   23   
 24 #  814 Alondra Colon Per  15 Barranquitas          18:15.68   24   
 -- #  907 Alana Pagan Gonza  14 Bayamon Club               DNF