S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
         Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/15/2018          
                              AAJI/FAPUR                               
                             INTER GUAYAMA                             
 
Event 106  Boys 12-13 3k Run CC
=======================================================================
        AAJI: @ 10:41.22  12/19/2009  Michael Merchand, Salinas,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 12-13                                                    
  1 # 1254 Miguel Pantojas D  13 Levittown             10:29.87@   1   
  2 # 1390 Fabian Diaz Santo  13 Unattached            10:36.70@       
  3 # 1391 Francisco Domingo  13 Unattached            10:47.22        
  4 #  852 Pedro Rivera Alva  12 Barranquitas          10:48.97        
  5 # 1032 Alejandro Chaves   13 Carolina Gigantes     10:51.92        
  6 # 1121 Uziel Hernandez S  13 Cupey Track           11:03.54    2   
  7 # 1406 David Rivera DE P  13 Unattached            11:07.88        
  8 #  845 Alexander Maldona  13 Barranquitas          11:17.04        
  9 # 1243 Angel Cordero Esp  12 Levittown             11:20.18    3   
 10 #  983 Ramses Ayala Mald  13 Caguas Criollos       11:37.70        
 11 # 1403 Felix Ocasio Boni  13 Unattached            11:48.54        
 12 # 1111 Bryan Corujo Mora  12 Cupey Track           11:52.34    4   
 13 # 1242 Pablo Carrasquill  13 Levittown             11:54.88    5   
 14 #  837 Jose Berrios Negr  13 Barranquitas          11:59.80        
 15 # 1030 Diego Cabezas Col  13 Carolina Gigantes     12:00.07        
 16 # 1077 Luis Trinidad Vaz  13 Corozal Runners       12:00.54        
 17 # 1248 Gustavo Gonzalez   12 Levittown             12:18.02    6   
 18 # 1125 Sebastian Negron   12 Cupey Track           12:23.26    7   
 19 # 1252 Edgar Ortiz Maldo  13 Levittown             12:27.54    8   
 20 # 1042 Emanuel Martinez   13 Carolina Gigantes     12:28.96        
 21 #  838 Miguel Colon Berr  12 Barranquitas          12:42.72        
 22 # 1175 Amyr Tirado Nieve  12 Gurabo-Club Tainos    12:58.86        
 23 # 1259 Yariel Vazquez Mi  13 Levittown             13:01.27    9   
 24 # 1172 Manuel Burgos Cru  13 Gurabo-Club Tainos    13:10.08        
 25 # 1037 Hiram Gerena Hern  12 Carolina Gigantes     13:15.15        
 26 # 1253 Miguel Ortiz Mald  12 Levittown             13:30.34   10   
 27 #  808 Juan Gonzalez San  12 Club Loraf de Ba      13:39.81        
 28 # 1133 Alex Sanchez De J  12 Cupey Track           13:43.55   11   
 29 # 1148 Joel Ortiz Rivera  12 Guayama-Racing Club   13:47.36        
 30 #  809 Bryan Rios Felici  12 Club Loraf de Ba      13:54.95        
 31 # 1251 Gustavo Martinez   12 Levittown             14:06.08   12   
 32 # 1247 Victor Gonzalez H  12 Levittown             14:15.26        
 33 # 1117 Jose Gonzalez Col  12 Cupey Track           14:35.62   13   
 -- #  840 Daniel Diaz Lopez  13 Barranquitas               DNF