S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
         Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/15/2018          
                              AAJI/FAPUR                               
                             INTER GUAYAMA                             
 
Event 107  Girls 12-13 2000 M Run CC
=======================================================================
        AAJI: @ 7:06.08  12/13/2014  Valeria Ferre, Cidra,P.R          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 12-13                                                  
  1 # 1168 Zoe Adan Mari      13 Gurabo-Club Tainos     7:00.47@   1   
  2 # 1023 Ana Santos Diaz    13 Carolina Gigantes      7:13.68    2   
  3 # 1024 Andrea Santos Dia  13 Carolina Gigantes      7:31.25    3   
  4 # 1382 Kiara Villa Salga  13 Unattached             7:39.18    4   
  5 # 1065 Adriana Rodriguez  12 Coamo-Evolution T&F    7:43.34    5   
  6 # 1236 Andrea Serrano Va  13 Levittown              7:53.45    6   
  7 # 1372 Valeria Hernandez  12 Unattached             7:59.15    7   
  8 #  819 Alondra Malave Ap  13 Barranquitas           8:01.53    8   
  9 # 1018 Adriana Oliveras   13 Carolina Gigantes      8:06.23    9   
 10 # 1073 Sofia Sierra Mart  12 Corozal Runners        8:16.61   10   
 11 # 1354 Mariela Gonzalez   13 Davis T&F              8:23.71   11   
 12 # 1082 Maria Cruz MACHAD  13 Cupey Track            8:24.09   12   
 13 #  813 Arianis Colon Fig  13 Barranquitas           8:28.85   13   
 14 # 1171 Paola Torres Rolo  13 Gurabo-Club Tainos     8:31.60   14   
 15 # 1014 Asalah Fadi Abuha  13 Carolina Gigantes      8:40.98   15   
 16 # 1004 Keesha Vazquez Go  12 Huracanes Runner       8:42.28   16   
 17 # 1057 Jarianis Martinez  12 Cidra Authentic        8:42.53   17   
 18 # 1103 Carely Torrech Ro  12 Cupey Track            8:43.36   18   
 19 #  960 Ramliz Ayala Mald  12 Caguas Criollos        8:44.18   19   
 20 #  818 Yeraliz Hernandez  12 Barranquitas           8:51.45   20   
 21 # 1010 Alana Cassidy Mol  12 Carolina Gigantes      8:55.15   21   
 22 # 1072 Jachiaraliz Sanch  12 Corozal Runners        9:05.29   22   
 23 # 1053 Omayris Santiago   13 Cayey                  9:07.07   23   
 24 # 1058 Javianisse Martin  13 Cidra Authentic        9:15.16   24   
 25 # 1069 Yarialys Lopez Ro  12 Corozal Runners        9:17.07   25   
 26 # 1081 Adara Corujo Mora  13 Cupey Track            9:17.55   26   
 27 # 1078 Jelayka Agosto Pe  12 Cupey Track            9:18.14   27   
 28 #  875 Camila Arroyo Cin  13 Bayamon Club           9:20.84   28   
 29 #  967 Ariana Manzano Sa  13 Caguas Criollos        9:24.48   29   
 30 # 1028 Keyshlian Torres   12 Carolina Gigantes      9:28.75   30   
 31 # 1051 Arianise Rijos Ra  13 Cayey                  9:33.15   31   
 32 # 1222 Adriana Cruz Soto  13 Levittown              9:39.94   32   
 33 #  970 Camila Ortiz Ruiz  13 Caguas Criollos        9:45.61   33   
 34 # 1225 Camila Girona Rom  13 Levittown              9:54.54   34   
 35 # 1145 Paola Padilla Arr  12 Guayama-Racing Club   10:01.45   35   
 36 # 1223 Camila Figueroa S  12 Levittown             11:16.10   36   
 37 #  904 Isabel Negron Sos  13 Bayamon Club          12:59.83   37   
 38 #  885 Karyan Davila Ram  13 Bayamon Club          13:00.07   38   
 -- # 1049 Keishany Marcano   13 Cayey                      DNF