S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
         Campo Traviesa AAJI-Nacional Fapur 2018 - 12/15/2018          
                              AAJI/FAPUR                               
                             INTER GUAYAMA                             
 
Event 109  Girls 10-11 1000 M Run CC
=======================================================================
        AAJI: @ 3:19.12  12/13/2014  Fabiana Szoreny, Cidra,PR         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 10-11                                                  
  1 # 1361 Briana Cains Esco  11 Unattached             3:38.65    1   
  2 #  806 Mischa Rodriguez   11 Club Loraf de Ba       3:38.72    2   
  3 #  976 Fabiola Rodriguez  11 Caguas Criollos        3:39.95    3   
  4 # 1050 Angelise Rijos Ra  11 Cayey                  3:44.77    4   
  5 # 1008 Alondra Baez Agos  11 Carolina Gigantes      3:46.61    5   
  6 # 1088 Chrisnely Guzman   10 Cupey Track            3:50.06    6   
  7 # 1056 Daritzamar Estrad  11 Cidra Authentic        3:51.94    7   
  8 # 1144 Jizabehl Llanos C  11 Guayama-Racing Club    3:54.91    8   
  9 # 1366 Nayeth Diaz Ramir  11 Unattached             3:58.81    9   
 10 # 1006 Maria Aviles Alti  10 Carolina Gigantes      3:59.36   10   
 11 #  914 Keisy Rivera Rosa  10 Bayamon Club           3:59.47   11   
 12 # 1068 Angelimar Garcia   10 Corozal Runners        4:02.96   12   
 13 #  964 Frances Colon Mul  11 Caguas Criollos        4:05.64   13   
 14 # 1453 Sol Claudio Barre  11 Club Olympic           4:07.63   14   
 15 # 1094 Sofia Martinez     11 Cupey Track            4:13.53   15   
 16 # 1012 Sofia Cedeno Yane  10 Carolina Gigantes      4:15.09   16   
 17 #  886 Angelica Diaz Ber  10 Bayamon Club           4:16.65   17   
 18 # 1214 Yamiliz Negron Ne  10 Club Olympic           4:18.09   18   
 19 #  804 Patricia MACHADO   11 Club Loraf de Ba       4:18.59   19   
 20 # 1086 Shaletzy Gonzalez  10 Cupey Track            4:21.49   20   
 21 # 1452 Amanda Maldonado   10 Club Olympic           4:30.48   21