S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License         9/28/2019 - 2:44 PM
                   Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 9/28/2019                   
                        PRIMERA MILLA CIRCUITO AAJIPR                        
                          UNIVERSIDAD ANA G. MENDEZ                          
 
Event 101  Girls 5-7 300 M Run
================================================================             
        AAJI: @ 56.28  11/15/2014  Briana Cains, Caguas,PR                   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 #1290 Estefania Aguayo M   7 Guardianes             1:00.58              
  2 #1040 Liannette Melendez   7 Barranquitas           1:01.96              
  3 #1084 Thais Melendez Med   7 Bayamon Club           1:04.73              
  4 #1136 Sofia I Santiago R   6 Caguas Criollos        1:07.56              
  5 #1276 Mia S Guzman Rosad   7 Corozal Runners        1:08.01              
  6 #1490 Yareidys Galarza C   7 Yauco Team Alex        1:08.38              
  7 #1480 Jandrelis Ortiz Me   6 Vega Baja-Caimanes     1:08.63              
  8 #1031 Lorianyeliz Cabrer   6 Barranquitas           1:09.56              
  9 #1383 Alessandra Rivera    7 Levittown              1:09.62              
 10 #965 Zameshkaley Quinone   7 Rge-Yunque             1:11.60              
 11 #912 Alanis Paulino Pere   7 Unattached             1:14.97              
 12 #1440 Emma Rosado Aristu   6 Rge-Yunque             1:15.37              
 13 #1190 Jadielis Rivera Ga   7 Carolina Gigantes      1:16.43              
 14 #905 Janielys Gonzalez     6 Rge-Yunque             1:17.52              
 15 #1080 Mariana Gonzalez P   5 Bayamon Club           1:20.34              
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) DORADO-Club Guardianes      10        2) BARRANQ-Proceres Runners    8
    3) Bayamon Club                 6        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        4
    5) COROZAL RUNNERS              1