S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License         9/28/2019 - 2:44 PM
                   Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 9/28/2019                   
                        PRIMERA MILLA CIRCUITO AAJIPR                        
                          UNIVERSIDAD ANA G. MENDEZ                          
 
Event 103  Girls 8-9 600 M Dash
================================================================             
        AAJI: @ 1:55.74  11/9/2013   Adielys Henriquez, Carolina             
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals              
================================================================             
Heat  1                                                                      
  1 #1497 Valeria Aponte Ago   9 Barranquitas           2:16.34              
  2 #1322 Yarimar Alicea Cla   8 Guayanilla             2:21.12              
  3 #1041 Leslie Negron Apon   9 Barranquitas           2:21.52              
  4 #1077 Midelys Falcom Ced   9 Bayamon Club           2:22.31              
  5 #1132 Darineishly N Rodr   8 Caguas Criollos        2:27.38              
  6 #1045 Isadora Rivera Pag   9 Barranquitas           2:28.43              
  7 #1420 Ana I Ramos Cedeno   9 Penuelas               2:29.62              
  8 #1182 Rubimar Lebron Bet   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:33.93              
  9 #969 Yeralis Saez Valent   9 Unattached             2:37.11              
 10 #1047 Delyan Sanchez Ort   8 Barranquitas           2:47.12              
 11 #1437 Marley K Andino So   8 Rge-Yunque             2:51.93              
 12 #1018 Ziuley Reyes         9 Club Loraf de Ba       3:47.48              
Heat  2                                                                      
  1 #1043 Nayla S Ortiz Mira   9 Barranquitas           2:05.35              
  2 #1124 Alejandra De Jesus   9 Caguas Criollos        2:10.15              
  3 #1457 Iris T Rodriguez M   9 Rio Grande Runners     2:10.65              
  4 #1032 Yaryliz Cabrera Pe   8 Barranquitas           2:14.61              
  5 #1003 Alyiah Ramos         9 Aņasco                 2:19.21              
  6 #1381 Joanelys Ramos Dav   8 Levittown              2:21.67              
  7 #1439 Andielys M Rodrifu   8 Rge-Yunque             2:22.32              
  8 #964 Elidenyz Meidna Aqu   8 Unattached             2:26.72              
  9 #949 Kiana Diaz Rodrigue   9 Guayama-Racing Club    2:30.54              
 10 #1039 Camila Maldonado O   8 Barranquitas           2:35.76              
 11 #1485 Lianys Valentin Sa   9 Vega Baja-Caimanes     2:40.40              
 12 #1092 Xionelys Rodriguez   9 Bayamon Club           2:42.08              
 13 #1278 Gladyleishka Mojic   8 Corozal Runners        2:57.39              
===================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 1:55.74  11/9/2013   Adielys Henriquez, Carolina,PR          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 #1043 Nayla S Ortiz Mira   9 Barranquitas           2:05.35   2          
  2 #1124 Alejandra De Jesus   9 Caguas Criollos        2:10.15   2          
  3 #1457 Iris T Rodriguez M   9 Rio Grande Runners     2:10.65   2          
  4 #1032 Yaryliz Cabrera Pe   8 Barranquitas           2:14.61   2          
  5 #1497 Valeria Aponte Ago   9 Barranquitas           2:16.34   1          
  6 #1003 Alyiah Ramos         9 Aņasco                 2:19.21   2          
  7 #1322 Yarimar Alicea Cla   8 Guayanilla             2:21.12   1          
  8 #1041 Leslie Negron Apon   9 Barranquitas           2:21.52   1          
  9 #1381 Joanelys Ramos Dav   8 Levittown              2:21.67   2          
 10 #1077 Midelys Falcom Ced   9 Bayamon Club           2:22.31   1          
 11 #1439 Andielys M Rodrifu   8 Rge-Yunque             2:22.32   2          
 12 #964 Elidenyz Meidna Aqu   8 Unattached             2:26.72   2          
 13 #1132 Darineishly N Rodr   8 Caguas Criollos        2:27.38   1          
 14 #1045 Isadora Rivera Pag   9 Barranquitas           2:28.43   1          
 15 #1420 Ana I Ramos Cedeno   9 Penuelas               2:29.62   1          
 16 #949 Kiana Diaz Rodrigue   9 Guayama-Racing Club    2:30.54   2          
 17 #1182 Rubimar Lebron Bet   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:33.93   1          
 18 #1039 Camila Maldonado O   8 Barranquitas           2:35.76   2          
 19 #969 Yeralis Saez Valent   9 Unattached             2:37.11   1          
 20 #1485 Lianys Valentin Sa   9 Vega Baja-Caimanes     2:40.40   2          
 21 #1092 Xionelys Rodriguez   9 Bayamon Club           2:42.08   2          
 22 #1047 Delyan Sanchez Ort   8 Barranquitas           2:47.12   1          
 23 #1437 Marley K Andino So   8 Rge-Yunque             2:51.93   1          
 24 #1278 Gladyleishka Mojic   8 Corozal Runners        2:57.39   2          
 25 #1018 Ziuley Reyes         9 Club Loraf de Ba       3:47.48   1          
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) DORADO-Club Guardianes      10        2) BARRANQ-Proceres Runners    8
    3) Bayamon Club                 6        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        4
    5) COROZAL RUNNERS              1