S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License         9/28/2019 - 2:45 PM
                   Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 9/28/2019                   
                        PRIMERA MILLA CIRCUITO AAJIPR                        
                          UNIVERSIDAD ANA G. MENDEZ                          
 
Event 105  Girls 12-13 1000 M Run
================================================================             
        AAJI: @ 2:57.11  11/3/2012   Tatiana Rosado, Barceloneta             
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals              
================================================================             
Heat  1                                                                      
  1 #1472 Valeria Hernandez   13 Trujillo-Club          3:17.17              
  2 #1020 Mischa Rodriguez A  12 Club Loraf de Ba       3:20.14              
  3 #1167 Alondra S Baez Ago  12 Carolina Gigantes      3:30.82              
  4 #963 Danielys Medina Aqu  13 Unattached             3:33.15              
  5 #1496 Jachiaraliz Sanche  13 Barranquitas           3:34.11              
  6 #1133 Fabiola S Rodrigue  12 Caguas Criollos        3:38.64              
  7 #1498 Alondra Maldonado   12 Barranquitas           3:39.54              
  8 #1201 Keyshlian E Torres  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:40.27              
  9 #1459 Danilka Torres Lop  12 Rio Grande Runners     3:42.97              
 10 #1277 Yarialys Lopez Ros  13 Corozal Runners        3:43.27              
 11 #1495 Adriana Rivera Rod  13 Unattached             3:50.44              
 12 #1434 Jeisy Rodriguez Ro  12 Ponce Lincoln          3:51.55              
 13 #956 Sharlim Velazquez P  13 Unattached             3:52.53              
 14 #1016 Patricia MACHADO S  12 Club Loraf de Ba       3:54.82              
 15 #946 Jizabehl T Llanos C  12 Guayama-Racing Club    3:56.77              
 16 #1474 Angelis Cortes Avi  13 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:58.90              
 17 #911 Ginelly Morales Sep  12 Unattached             4:07.17              
 18 #1172 Fabiola Z Cid Gonz  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:07.37              
 19 #1160 Chariely Santos Me  12 Caguas Olimpo          4:08.57              
 20 #1086 Isabella Negron Ca  12 Bayamon Club           4:09.36              
 21 #913 Rubimar Rivera       12 Unattached             4:18.29              
 22 #1194 Alanna M Rosario C  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:54.26              
Heat  2                                                                      
  1 #1237 Jarianis Martinez   13 Cidra Authentic        3:29.08              
  2 #1263 Adriana Rodriguez   13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    3:31.07              
  3 #1492 Yadian M Velez Cam  13 Yauco Team Alex        3:32.35              
  4 #1119 Ramliz J Ayala Mal  13 Caguas Criollos        3:33.34              
  5 #1347 Keesha Vazquez      13 Club Tainos            3:34.27              
  6 #1470 Brianna A Cains Es  12 Trujillo-Club          3:35.58              
  7 #1282 Sofia W Sierra Mar  13 Corozal Runners        3:35.84              
  8 #1478 Sofia Gonzalez Nie  12 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:39.97              
  9 #1187 Idaleshka Pagan Cr  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:41.45              
 10 #1297 Nadeicha K Rivera   12 Guardianes             3:42.86              
 11 #1170 Alana Cassidy Moli  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:50.76              
 12 #1078 Jonalis Ferrer Riv  12 Bayamon Club           3:50.85              
 13 #1279 Edianys Ocasio San  12 Corozal Runners        3:51.82              
 14 #1433 Gabriela D Ramos E  13 Ponce Lincoln          3:56.26              
 15 #968 Alondra Valentin     12 Unattached             4:05.82              
 16 #1072 Monica Aufant Saez  12 Bayamon Club           4:06.24              
 17 #1473 Yariann Albaladejo  13 Vega Baja-Caimanes     4:08.49              
 18 #1014 Karina Cruz Reyes   13 Club Loraf de Ba       4:14.22              
 19 #1450 Neysha Cruz Orta    13 Rio Grande Runners     4:18.10              
 20 #1183 Camila L Montes Bi  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:25.07              
 21 #1419 Neishlyan Felician  13 Penuelas               4:41.15              
 22 #1455 Neliam Ortiz Avile  13 Rio Grande Runners     5:02.82              
 23 #1193 Coralis Roman Isaa  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:18.26              
 24 #1481 Norielys Otero Cor  12 Vega Baja-Caimanes     5:24.58              
===================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 2:57.11  11/3/2012   Tatiana Rosado, Barceloneta,P.          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 #1472 Valeria Hernandez   13 Trujillo-Club          3:17.17   1          
  2 #1020 Mischa Rodriguez A  12 Club Loraf de Ba       3:20.14   1          
  3 #1237 Jarianis Martinez   13 Cidra Authentic        3:29.08   2          
  4 #1167 Alondra S Baez Ago  12 Carolina Gigantes      3:30.82   1          
  5 #1263 Adriana Rodriguez   13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    3:31.07   2          
  6 #1492 Yadian M Velez Cam  13 Yauco Team Alex        3:32.35   2          
  7 #963 Danielys Medina Aqu  13 Unattached             3:33.15   1          
  8 #1119 Ramliz J Ayala Mal  13 Caguas Criollos        3:33.34   2          
  9 #1496 Jachiaraliz Sanche  13 Barranquitas           3:34.11   1          
 10 #1347 Keesha Vazquez      13 Club Tainos            3:34.27   2          
 11 #1470 Brianna A Cains Es  12 Trujillo-Club          3:35.58   2          
 12 #1282 Sofia W Sierra Mar  13 Corozal Runners        3:35.84   2          
 13 #1133 Fabiola S Rodrigue  12 Caguas Criollos        3:38.64   1          
 14 #1498 Alondra Maldonado   12 Barranquitas           3:39.54   1          
 15 #1478 Sofia Gonzalez Nie  12 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:39.97   2          
 16 #1201 Keyshlian E Torres  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:40.27   1          
 17 #1187 Idaleshka Pagan Cr  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:41.45   2          
 18 #1297 Nadeicha K Rivera   12 Guardianes             3:42.86   2          
 19 #1459 Danilka Torres Lop  12 Rio Grande Runners     3:42.97   1          
 20 #1277 Yarialys Lopez Ros  13 Corozal Runners        3:43.27   1          
 21 #1495 Adriana Rivera Rod  13 Unattached             3:50.44   1          
 22 #1170 Alana Cassidy Moli  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:50.76   2          
 23 #1078 Jonalis Ferrer Riv  12 Bayamon Club           3:50.85   2          
 24 #1434 Jeisy Rodriguez Ro  12 Ponce Lincoln          3:51.55   1          
 25 #1279 Edianys Ocasio San  12 Corozal Runners        3:51.82   2          
 26 #956 Sharlim Velazquez P  13 Unattached             3:52.53   1          
 27 #1016 Patricia MACHADO S  12 Club Loraf de Ba       3:54.82   1          
 28 #1433 Gabriela D Ramos E  13 Ponce Lincoln          3:56.26   2          
 29 #946 Jizabehl T Llanos C  12 Guayama-Racing Club    3:56.77   1          
 30 #1474 Angelis Cortes Avi  13 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:58.90   1          
 31 #968 Alondra Valentin     12 Unattached             4:05.82   2          
 32 #1072 Monica Aufant Saez  12 Bayamon Club           4:06.24   2          
 33 #911 Ginelly Morales Sep  12 Unattached             4:07.17   1          
 34 #1172 Fabiola Z Cid Gonz  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:07.37   1          
 35 #1473 Yariann Albaladejo  13 Vega Baja-Caimanes     4:08.49   2          
 36 #1160 Chariely Santos Me  12 Caguas Olimpo          4:08.57   1          
 37 #1086 Isabella Negron Ca  12 Bayamon Club           4:09.36   1          
 38 #1014 Karina Cruz Reyes   13 Club Loraf de Ba       4:14.22   2          
 39 #1450 Neysha Cruz Orta    13 Rio Grande Runners     4:18.10   2          
 40 #913 Rubimar Rivera       12 Unattached             4:18.29   1          
 41 #1183 Camila L Montes Bi  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:25.07   2          
 42 #1419 Neishlyan Felician  13 Penuelas               4:41.15   2          
 43 #1194 Alanna M Rosario C  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:54.26   1          
 44 #1455 Neliam Ortiz Avile  13 Rio Grande Runners     5:02.82   2          
 45 #1193 Coralis Roman Isaa  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:18.26   2          
 46 #1481 Norielys Otero Cor  12 Vega Baja-Caimanes     5:24.58   2          
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) DORADO-Club Guardianes      10        2) BARRANQ-Proceres Runners    8
    3) Bayamon Club                 6        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        4
    5) COROZAL RUNNERS              1