S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
              Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 9/28/2019              
                   PRIMERA MILLA CIRCUITO AAJIPR                   
                     UNIVERSIDAD ANA G. MENDEZ                     
 
Event 106  Boys 10-11 1000 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 3:05.38  11/15/2008  Julian Rosado, Bayamon,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #1313 Lucas R Mendez Col  11 Guardianes             3:20.93    
  2 #1140 Yadiel O Carrillo   11 Caguas Criollos        3:26.73    
  3 #1232 Keniel Rivera Reye  10 Carolina Gigantes      3:27.63    
  4 #1066 Ediel Santiago Gar  11 Barranquitas           3:27.85    
  5 #1143 Luis D De Jesus He  11 Caguas Criollos        3:52.15    
  6 #1058 Ian A Plata Santia  10 Barranquitas           3:56.26    
  7 #1147 Jose J Medina Ramo  10 Caguas Criollos        3:57.00    
  8 #1225 Janlexis Myers Gar  11 Carolina Gigantes      4:03.15    
  9 #1155 Diego I Suarez Esp  11 Caguas Criollos        4:07.61    
 10 #1154 Andres D Sepulveda  10 Caguas Criollos        4:10.07    
 11 #1447 Joseph Ortiz Castr  11 Rge-Yunque             4:10.42    
 12 #1461 Yandres Alamo Rodr  10 Rio Grande Runners     4:10.86    
 13 #1335 Ian Echevarria Lop  11 Guayanilla             4:26.63    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #1251 Jean M Burgos Sant  11 Cidra Bravos           3:20.35    
  2 #1144 Ian J Diaz Villafa  11 Caguas Criollos        3:31.13    
  3 #945 Landy J Ortiz River  11 Guayama-Racing Club    3:39.50    
  4 #1216 Yaniel Garcia Camp  10 Carolina Gigantes      3:39.85    
  5 #954 Isyael Valentin Jur  11 Unattached             3:47.39    
  6 #1285 Tommy Guzman Rodas  10 Corozal Runners        3:47.79    
  7 #1395 Alan J Fernandez R  10 Levittown              3:56.43    
  8 #1148 Lowy J Medina Ramo  11 Caguas Criollos        3:56.67    
  9 #1062 Jahziel Rivera Mat  10 Barranquitas           4:00.20    
 10 #1468 Jayden Vega Lozada  11 Rio Grande Runners     4:05.54    
 11 #1311 Dereck A Martinez   10 Guardianes             4:09.33    
 12 #934 Jesed Pascual Aquin  10 Unattached             5:58.58    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 3:05.38  11/15/2008  Julian Rosado, Bayamon,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #1251 Jean M Burgos Sant  11 Cidra Bravos           3:20.35   2
  2 #1313 Lucas R Mendez Col  11 Guardianes             3:20.93   1
  3 #1140 Yadiel O Carrillo   11 Caguas Criollos        3:26.73   1
  4 #1232 Keniel Rivera Reye  10 Carolina Gigantes      3:27.63   1
  5 #1066 Ediel Santiago Gar  11 Barranquitas           3:27.85   1
  6 #1144 Ian J Diaz Villafa  11 Caguas Criollos        3:31.13   2
  7 #945 Landy J Ortiz River  11 Guayama-Racing Club    3:39.50   2
  8 #1216 Yaniel Garcia Camp  10 Carolina Gigantes      3:39.85   2
  9 #954 Isyael Valentin Jur  11 Unattached             3:47.39   2
 10 #1285 Tommy Guzman Rodas  10 Corozal Runners        3:47.79   2
 11 #1143 Luis D De Jesus He  11 Caguas Criollos        3:52.15   1
 12 #1058 Ian A Plata Santia  10 Barranquitas           3:56.26   1
 13 #1395 Alan J Fernandez R  10 Levittown              3:56.43   2
 14 #1148 Lowy J Medina Ramo  11 Caguas Criollos        3:56.67   2
 15 #1147 Jose J Medina Ramo  10 Caguas Criollos        3:57.00   1
 16 #1062 Jahziel Rivera Mat  10 Barranquitas           4:00.20   2
 17 #1225 Janlexis Myers Gar  11 Carolina Gigantes      4:03.15   1
 18 #1468 Jayden Vega Lozada  11 Rio Grande Runners     4:05.54   2
 19 #1155 Diego I Suarez Esp  11 Caguas Criollos        4:07.61   1
 20 #1311 Dereck A Martinez   10 Guardianes             4:09.33   2
 21 #1154 Andres D Sepulveda  10 Caguas Criollos        4:10.07   1
 22 #1447 Joseph Ortiz Castr  11 Rge-Yunque             4:10.42   1
 23 #1461 Yandres Alamo Rodr  10 Rio Grande Runners     4:10.86   1
 24 #1335 Ian Echevarria Lop  11 Guayanilla             4:26.63   1
 25 #934 Jesed Pascual Aquin  10 Unattached             5:58.58   2