S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License         9/28/2019 - 2:45 PM
                   Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 9/28/2019                   
                        PRIMERA MILLA CIRCUITO AAJIPR                        
                          UNIVERSIDAD ANA G. MENDEZ                          
 
Event 107  Girls 10-11 800 M Run
================================================================             
        AAJI: @ 2:23.07  11/15/2008  Keyshla Barreto, Bayamon,PR             
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals              
================================================================             
Heat  1                                                                      
  1 #1326 Krishnary L Lugo V  10 Guayanilla             2:46.03              
  2 #1134 Aliannys N Santa G  10 Caguas Criollos        2:51.69              
  3 #1191 Daniela Rivera Lop  11 Carolina Gigantes      2:54.15              
  4 #1007 Karina L Vazquez M  11 Aņasco                 2:56.29              
  5 #1036 Angelimar Garcia R  11 Barranquitas           2:59.53              
  6 #1368 Valeria M Fonseca   10 Club Olympic           3:11.27              
  7 #1083 Cheryan Melendez M  10 Bayamon Club           3:13.97              
  8 #1301 Karian I Soto Acev  10 Guardianes             3:14.10              
  9 #1280 Julianys Ocasio Sa  10 Corozal Runners        3:16.70              
 10 #1131 Aileeanyx Rodrigue  10 Caguas Criollos        3:21.56              
 11 #957 Mia A Nunez Rosado   11 Unattached             3:22.12              
 12 #1259 Victoria K Alvarad  10 Coamo-Evolution T&F    3:23.11              
 13 #1484 Valeria N Rosado A  11 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:26.85              
 14 #918 Judielys M Rodrigue  10 Unattached             3:29.21              
 15 #1168 Laysha Battle Garc  10 Carolina Gigantes      4:26.32              
 16 #1175 Kaira L Colon Hern  10 Carolina Gigantes      5:01.55              
Heat  2                                                                      
  1 #1091 Keisy Rivera Rosad  11 Bayamon Club           2:47.80              
  2 #1029 Angela Benitez Fue  10 Barranquitas           2:49.96              
  3 #1449 Yarielis M Carrill  11 Rio Grande Runners     2:50.16              
  4 #1294 Rashel Pineda Mart  10 Guardianes             2:56.41              
  5 #1135 Amanda P Santiago   10 Caguas Criollos        2:57.22              
  6 #962 Ivana Fuentes Santi  11 Club Loraf de Ba       2:59.55              
  7 #1493 Yaneisha N Velez C  10 Yauco Team Alex        3:04.39              
  8 #1451 Paola Dominguez Es  11 Rio Grande Runners     3:07.58              
  9 #1174 Sharay J Clemente   11 Carolina Gigantes      3:13.76              
 10 #1456 Nayelis Perez Ayal  11 Rio Grande Runners     3:17.57              
 11 #1275 Glorielys A Claudi  10 Corozal Runners        3:20.41              
 12 #1005 Rubinelys Salazar   10 Aņasco                 3:21.75              
 13 #1425 Mileisha O Santiag  11 Penuelas               3:28.90              
 14 #1325 Adrianaliz Gutierr  10 Guayanilla             3:35.86              
 15 #1189 Keymarie Ramos Can  11 Carolina Gigantes      3:55.23              
 16 #1483 Jade C Quinones Ve  11 Vega Baja-Caimanes     4:14.09              
Heat  3                                                                      
  1 #1298 Channelys Rodrigue  11 Guardianes             2:51.98              
  2 #1085 Iomiliany Mora Ort  11 Bayamon Club           2:52.55              
  3 #1281 Jeilys Rivera Robl  10 Corozal Runners        2:53.46              
  4 #1001 Karolina Matias Ri  11 Aņasco                 2:53.48              
  5 #1002 Tanisha P Munoz Lu  11 Aņasco                 2:55.53              
  6 #1121 Glorianis Carrillo  10 Caguas Criollos        2:58.59              
  7 #1022 Dara Y Soto Santia  10 Club Loraf de Ba       3:03.41              
  8 #1075 Angelica M Diaz Be  11 Bayamon Club           3:04.78              
  9 #1324 Kianleys M Garcia   10 Guayanilla             3:09.79              
 10 #1417 Daniellys Bones Pe  11 Penuelas               3:10.16              
 11 #1458 Yareliz Tolentino   11 Rio Grande Runners     3:11.58              
 12 #1079 Andrea Gonzalez Ca  11 Bayamon Club           3:13.42              
 13 #1479 Genesis Martinez S  11 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:15.01              
 14 #1179 Gabriela Garcia de  11 Carolina Gigantes      3:17.60              
 15 #1004 Alanis Rivera       10 Aņasco                 3:22.21              
 16 #1438 Jeidalys Rivera Ro  11 Rge-Yunque             3:30.79              
===================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 2:23.07  11/15/2008  Keyshla Barreto, Bayamon,PR             
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 #1326 Krishnary L Lugo V  10 Guayanilla             2:46.03   1          
  2 #1091 Keisy Rivera Rosad  11 Bayamon Club           2:47.80   2          
  3 #1029 Angela Benitez Fue  10 Barranquitas           2:49.96   2          
  4 #1449 Yarielis M Carrill  11 Rio Grande Runners     2:50.16   2          
  5 #1134 Aliannys N Santa G  10 Caguas Criollos        2:51.69   1          
  6 #1298 Channelys Rodrigue  11 Guardianes             2:51.98   3          
  7 #1085 Iomiliany Mora Ort  11 Bayamon Club           2:52.55   3          
  8 #1281 Jeilys Rivera Robl  10 Corozal Runners        2:53.46   3          
  9 #1001 Karolina Matias Ri  11 Aņasco                 2:53.48   3          
 10 #1191 Daniela Rivera Lop  11 Carolina Gigantes      2:54.15   1          
 11 #1002 Tanisha P Munoz Lu  11 Aņasco                 2:55.53   3          
 12 #1007 Karina L Vazquez M  11 Aņasco                 2:56.29   1          
 13 #1294 Rashel Pineda Mart  10 Guardianes             2:56.41   2          
 14 #1135 Amanda P Santiago   10 Caguas Criollos        2:57.22   2          
 15 #1121 Glorianis Carrillo  10 Caguas Criollos        2:58.59   3          
 16 #1036 Angelimar Garcia R  11 Barranquitas           2:59.53   1          
 17 #962 Ivana Fuentes Santi  11 Club Loraf de Ba       2:59.55   2          
 18 #1022 Dara Y Soto Santia  10 Club Loraf de Ba       3:03.41   3          
 19 #1493 Yaneisha N Velez C  10 Yauco Team Alex        3:04.39   2          
 20 #1075 Angelica M Diaz Be  11 Bayamon Club           3:04.78   3          
 21 #1451 Paola Dominguez Es  11 Rio Grande Runners     3:07.58   2          
 22 #1324 Kianleys M Garcia   10 Guayanilla             3:09.79   3          
 23 #1417 Daniellys Bones Pe  11 Penuelas               3:10.16   3          
 24 #1368 Valeria M Fonseca   10 Club Olympic           3:11.27   1          
 25 #1458 Yareliz Tolentino   11 Rio Grande Runners     3:11.58   3          
 26 #1079 Andrea Gonzalez Ca  11 Bayamon Club           3:13.42   3          
 27 #1174 Sharay J Clemente   11 Carolina Gigantes      3:13.76   2          
 28 #1083 Cheryan Melendez M  10 Bayamon Club           3:13.97   1          
 29 #1301 Karian I Soto Acev  10 Guardianes             3:14.10   1          
 30 #1479 Genesis Martinez S  11 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:15.01   3          
 31 #1280 Julianys Ocasio Sa  10 Corozal Runners        3:16.70   1          
 32 #1456 Nayelis Perez Ayal  11 Rio Grande Runners     3:17.57   2          
 33 #1179 Gabriela Garcia de  11 Carolina Gigantes      3:17.60   3          
 34 #1275 Glorielys A Claudi  10 Corozal Runners        3:20.41   2          
 35 #1131 Aileeanyx Rodrigue  10 Caguas Criollos        3:21.56   1          
 36 #1005 Rubinelys Salazar   10 Aņasco                 3:21.75   2          
 37 #957 Mia A Nunez Rosado   11 Unattached             3:22.12   1          
 38 #1004 Alanis Rivera       10 Aņasco                 3:22.21   3          
 39 #1259 Victoria K Alvarad  10 Coamo-Evolution T&F    3:23.11   1          
 40 #1484 Valeria N Rosado A  11 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:26.85   1          
 41 #1425 Mileisha O Santiag  11 Penuelas               3:28.90   2          
 42 #918 Judielys M Rodrigue  10 Unattached             3:29.21   1          
 43 #1438 Jeidalys Rivera Ro  11 Rge-Yunque             3:30.79   3          
 44 #1325 Adrianaliz Gutierr  10 Guayanilla             3:35.86   2          
 45 #1189 Keymarie Ramos Can  11 Carolina Gigantes      3:55.23   2          
 46 #1483 Jade C Quinones Ve  11 Vega Baja-Caimanes     4:14.09   2          
 47 #1168 Laysha Battle Garc  10 Carolina Gigantes      4:26.32   1          
 48 #1175 Kaira L Colon Hern  10 Carolina Gigantes      5:01.55   1          
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) DORADO-Club Guardianes      10        2) BARRANQ-Proceres Runners    8
    3) Bayamon Club                 6        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        4
    5) COROZAL RUNNERS              1