S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
              Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 9/28/2019              
                   PRIMERA MILLA CIRCUITO AAJIPR                   
                     UNIVERSIDAD ANA G. MENDEZ                     
 
Event 108  Boys 12-13 1200 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 3:27.00  11/5/2016   Alex Cartagena, Caguas,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #1052 Miguel E Colon Ber  13 Barranquitas           3:52.86    
  2 #1398 Gustavo Gonzalez P  13 Levittown              4:02.69    
  3 #1069 Miguel A Santini H  13 Barranquitas           4:08.80    
  4 #1205 Jain A Calderon So  13 Carolina Gigantes      4:11.16    
  5 #1217 Hiram R Gerena Her  13 Carolina Gigantes      4:14.13    
  6 #1149 Darel Y Melendez C  12 Caguas Criollos        4:14.41    
  7 #1145 Luis J Diaz Villaf  12 Caguas Criollos        4:14.66    
  8 #1401 Gustavo E Martinez  13 Levittown              4:14.89    
  9 #1314 Josue Mojica Corte  13 Guardianes             4:16.96    
 10 #1068 Ryan Y Santiago Pe  13 Barranquitas           4:35.31    
 11 #1146 Edwin F Garcia Rod  13 Caguas Criollos        4:39.38    
 12 #1026 Isaac Oliveras Cos  12 Club Loraf de Ba       4:39.38    
 13 #1403 Miguel A Ortiz Mal  13 Levittown              4:41.97    
 14 #1270 Derick L Ortiz Neg  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:43.66    
 15 #1164 Angel Y Sanchez Ro  13 Caguas Olimpo          4:44.56    
 16 #1271 Yahir Ortiz Negron  12 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:53.37    
 17 #1012 Melvin A Vazquez M  13 Aņasco                 4:57.51    
 18 #925 Luciano Erazo        12 Unattached             4:57.53    
 19 #1206 Angel J Carmona Ca  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:20.45    
 20 #1097 John Camacho Quint  12 Bayamon Club           6:12.50    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #1219 Jatzyel Hernandez   12 Carolina Gigantes      3:40.21    
  2 #1393 Angel Cordero Espi  13 Levittown              3:52.24    
  3 #1061 Pedro Rivera Alvar  13 Barranquitas           3:55.44    
  4 #1011 Yadriel Oquendo     13 Aņasco                 3:58.33    
  5 #1010 Christopher Munoz   13 Aņasco                 3:58.58    
  6 #1337 Jake L Irizarry La  12 Guayanilla             4:01.56    
  7 #1464 Abdiel Rivera       13 Rio Grande Runners     4:02.47    
  8 #1152 Joniel Nunez Baez   12 Caguas Criollos        4:04.40    
  9 #942 Amyr Tirado Nieves   13 Unattached             4:11.56    
 10 #943 Adrian Zapata        13 Unattached             4:15.77    
 11 #1267 Carlos L Bruno Mal  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:19.22    
 12 #944 Joel Ortiz Rivera    13 Guayama-Racing Club    4:21.63    
 13 #1394 Julian A Cottes Ro  12 Levittown              4:22.32    
 14 #1396 Kristopher Garcia   13 Levittown              4:28.50    
 15 #1151 Jasiel A Nunez Arr  12 Caguas Criollos        4:33.30    
 16 #1500 Jadier Aponte Rodr  13 Barranquitas           4:40.24    
 17 #1025 Juan P Gonzalez Sa  13 Club Loraf de Ba       4:41.13    
 18 #1363 Byron Rios Rosa     13 Isabela                4:42.89    
 19 #1397 Victor A Gonzalez   13 Levittown              4:49.13    
 20 #924 Harry Claudio Perez  12 Unattached             5:18.17    
 -- #1113 Yavian Reyes Cosme  12 Bayamon Club               DNF    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 3:27.00  11/5/2016   Alex Cartagena, Caguas,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #1219 Jatzyel Hernandez   12 Carolina Gigantes      3:40.21   2
  2 #1393 Angel Cordero Espi  13 Levittown              3:52.24   2
  3 #1052 Miguel E Colon Ber  13 Barranquitas           3:52.86   1
  4 #1061 Pedro Rivera Alvar  13 Barranquitas           3:55.44   2
  5 #1011 Yadriel Oquendo     13 Aņasco                 3:58.33   2
  6 #1010 Christopher Munoz   13 Aņasco                 3:58.58   2
  7 #1337 Jake L Irizarry La  12 Guayanilla             4:01.56   2
  8 #1464 Abdiel Rivera       13 Rio Grande Runners     4:02.47   2
  9 #1398 Gustavo Gonzalez P  13 Levittown              4:02.69   1
 10 #1152 Joniel Nunez Baez   12 Caguas Criollos        4:04.40   2
 11 #1069 Miguel A Santini H  13 Barranquitas           4:08.80   1
 12 #1205 Jain A Calderon So  13 Carolina Gigantes      4:11.16   1
 13 #942 Amyr Tirado Nieves   13 Unattached             4:11.56   2
 14 #1217 Hiram R Gerena Her  13 Carolina Gigantes      4:14.13   1
 15 #1149 Darel Y Melendez C  12 Caguas Criollos        4:14.41   1
 16 #1145 Luis J Diaz Villaf  12 Caguas Criollos        4:14.66   1
 17 #1401 Gustavo E Martinez  13 Levittown              4:14.89   1
 18 #943 Adrian Zapata        13 Unattached             4:15.77   2
 19 #1314 Josue Mojica Corte  13 Guardianes             4:16.96   1
 20 #1267 Carlos L Bruno Mal  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:19.22   2
 21 #944 Joel Ortiz Rivera    13 Guayama-Racing Club    4:21.63   2
 22 #1394 Julian A Cottes Ro  12 Levittown              4:22.32   2
 23 #1396 Kristopher Garcia   13 Levittown              4:28.50   2
 24 #1151 Jasiel A Nunez Arr  12 Caguas Criollos        4:33.30   2
 25 #1068 Ryan Y Santiago Pe  13 Barranquitas           4:35.31   1
 26 #1146 Edwin F Garcia Rod  13 Caguas Criollos        4:39.38   1
 27 #1026 Isaac Oliveras Cos  12 Club Loraf de Ba       4:39.38   1
 28 #1500 Jadier Aponte Rodr  13 Barranquitas           4:40.24   2
 29 #1025 Juan P Gonzalez Sa  13 Club Loraf de Ba       4:41.13   2
 30 #1403 Miguel A Ortiz Mal  13 Levittown              4:41.97   1
 31 #1363 Byron Rios Rosa     13 Isabela                4:42.89   2
 32 #1270 Derick L Ortiz Neg  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:43.66   1
 33 #1164 Angel Y Sanchez Ro  13 Caguas Olimpo          4:44.56   1
 34 #1397 Victor A Gonzalez   13 Levittown              4:49.13   2
 35 #1271 Yahir Ortiz Negron  12 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:53.37   1
 36 #1012 Melvin A Vazquez M  13 Aņasco                 4:57.51   1
 37 #925 Luciano Erazo        12 Unattached             4:57.53   1
 38 #924 Harry Claudio Perez  12 Unattached             5:18.17   2
 39 #1206 Angel J Carmona Ca  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:20.45   1
 40 #1097 John Camacho Quint  12 Bayamon Club           6:12.50   1
 -- #1113 Yavian Reyes Cosme  12 Bayamon Club               DNF   2