S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License         9/28/2019 - 3:33 PM
                   Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 9/28/2019                   
                        PRIMERA MILLA CIRCUITO AAJIPR                        
                          UNIVERSIDAD ANA G. MENDEZ                          
 
Event 109  Girls 14-15 1600 M Run
================================================================             
        AAJI: @ 5:06.25  11/17/2013  Tatiana Del Valle, Cabo Roj             
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals              
================================================================             
Heat  1                                                                      
  1 #1158 Zoe Adam Mari       14 Caguas Olimpo          5:30.12              
  2 #1196 Andrea S Santos Di  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:46.65              
  3 #960 Gabriela Torres      15 Unattached             5:57.50              
  4 #1042 Karla K Negron Loy  15 Barranquitas           6:08.03              
  5 #1171 Genesis Castro Dia  14 Carolina Gigantes      6:10.64              
  6 #1192 Rocio V Rivera Vaz  14 Carolina Gigantes      6:18.58              
  7 #1089 Alana Pagan Gonzal  15 Bayamon Club           6:33.19              
  8 #961 Alejandra Torres     14 Unattached             6:33.89              
  9 #1262 Juliany Montalzo Z  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    6:36.07              
 10 #1176 Glorimar Cuevas Re  15 Carolina Gigantes      6:42.28              
 11 #1137 Osmeliany R Santos  15 Caguas Criollos        6:46.33              
 12 #1426 Milimar Santiago F  14 Penuelas               6:51.22              
 13 #1374 Mya K Garcia Diaz   14 Levittown              6:52.63              
 14 #1128 Camila Ortiz Ruiz   14 Caguas Criollos        7:04.76              
 15 #1173 Genesys Cintron Ro  15 Carolina Gigantes      7:11.83              
 16 #1292 Leia A Maldonado M  14 Guardianes             7:15.97              
 17 #908 Sheirleys N Lugo Pe  15 Unattached            10:01.03              
Heat  2                                                                      
  1 #1195 Ana G Santos Diaz   14 Carolina Gigantes      5:36.08              
  2 #1261 Natheishka Martine  15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:41.65              
  3 #1452 Haylee Flores Parr  14 Rio Grande Runners     5:55.35              
  4 #1388 Andrea R Serrano V  14 Levittown              6:02.90              
  5 #970 Asalah Fadi Abuhaia  14 Carolina Gigantes      6:17.21              
  6 #1353 Meiliany Rios Rosa  15 Isabela                6:18.77              
  7 #1469 Edmary M Alamo Del  14 Trujillo-Club          6:26.96              
  8 #1372 Adriana Cruz Soto   14 Levittown              6:28.05              
  9 #1203 Sofia V Brito Cint  14 Carolina Gigantes      6:38.37              
 10 #1238 Javianisse Martine  14 Cidra Authentic        6:48.26              
 11 #1125 Ariana N Manzano S  14 Caguas Criollos        6:57.58              
 12 #1090 Alexandra M Rivera  14 Bayamon Club           7:01.14              
 13 #959 Genesis Vazquez Gon  14 Barranquitas           7:02.49              
 14 #1382 Paola K Rivera Cab  15 Levittown              7:24.11              
 15 #1375 Camilla Girona Rom  14 Levittown              7:35.38              
 16 #1330 Brenda K Rodriguez  15 Guayanilla             8:16.65              
 17 #1418 Nashaly Feliciano   14 Penuelas              10:07.99              
===================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 5:06.25  11/17/2013  Tatiana Del Valle, Cabo Rojo,P          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 #1158 Zoe Adam Mari       14 Caguas Olimpo          5:30.12   1          
  2 #1195 Ana G Santos Diaz   14 Carolina Gigantes      5:36.08   2          
  3 #1261 Natheishka Martine  15 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:41.65   2          
  4 #1196 Andrea S Santos Di  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:46.65   1          
  5 #1452 Haylee Flores Parr  14 Rio Grande Runners     5:55.35   2          
  6 #960 Gabriela Torres      15 Unattached             5:57.50   1          
  7 #1388 Andrea R Serrano V  14 Levittown              6:02.90   2          
  8 #1042 Karla K Negron Loy  15 Barranquitas           6:08.03   1          
  9 #1171 Genesis Castro Dia  14 Carolina Gigantes      6:10.64   1          
 10 #970 Asalah Fadi Abuhaia  14 Carolina Gigantes      6:17.21   2          
 11 #1192 Rocio V Rivera Vaz  14 Carolina Gigantes      6:18.58   1          
 12 #1353 Meiliany Rios Rosa  15 Isabela                6:18.77   2          
 13 #1469 Edmary M Alamo Del  14 Trujillo-Club          6:26.96   2          
 14 #1372 Adriana Cruz Soto   14 Levittown              6:28.05   2          
 15 #1089 Alana Pagan Gonzal  15 Bayamon Club           6:33.19   1          
 16 #961 Alejandra Torres     14 Unattached             6:33.89   1          
 17 #1262 Juliany Montalzo Z  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    6:36.07   1          
 18 #1203 Sofia V Brito Cint  14 Carolina Gigantes      6:38.37   2          
 19 #1176 Glorimar Cuevas Re  15 Carolina Gigantes      6:42.28   1          
 20 #1137 Osmeliany R Santos  15 Caguas Criollos        6:46.33   1          
 21 #1238 Javianisse Martine  14 Cidra Authentic        6:48.26   2          
 22 #1426 Milimar Santiago F  14 Penuelas               6:51.22   1          
 23 #1374 Mya K Garcia Diaz   14 Levittown              6:52.63   1          
 24 #1125 Ariana N Manzano S  14 Caguas Criollos        6:57.58   2          
 25 #1090 Alexandra M Rivera  14 Bayamon Club           7:01.14   2          
 26 #959 Genesis Vazquez Gon  14 Barranquitas           7:02.49   2          
 27 #1128 Camila Ortiz Ruiz   14 Caguas Criollos        7:04.76   1          
 28 #1173 Genesys Cintron Ro  15 Carolina Gigantes      7:11.83   1          
 29 #1292 Leia A Maldonado M  14 Guardianes             7:15.97   1          
 30 #1382 Paola K Rivera Cab  15 Levittown              7:24.11   2          
 31 #1375 Camilla Girona Rom  14 Levittown              7:35.38   2          
 32 #1330 Brenda K Rodriguez  15 Guayanilla             8:16.65   2          
 33 #908 Sheirleys N Lugo Pe  15 Unattached            10:01.03   1          
 34 #1418 Nashaly Feliciano   14 Penuelas              10:07.99   2          
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) DORADO-Club Guardianes      10        2) BARRANQ-Proceres Runners    8
    3) Bayamon Club                 6        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        4
    5) COROZAL RUNNERS              1