S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
              Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 9/28/2019              
                   PRIMERA MILLA CIRCUITO AAJIPR                   
                     UNIVERSIDAD ANA G. MENDEZ                     
 
Event 110  Boys 14-15 1600 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 4:31.35  11/14/2015  Nyram Rivera, Caguas,PR       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #1051 Jose F Berrios Neg  14 Barranquitas           5:04.05    
  2 #1255 Arturo J Medina Or  14 Cidra Bravos           5:07.90    
  3 #1065 Orville Rosado Col  15 Barranquitas           5:11.52    
  4 #1139 Ramses J Ayala Mal  14 Caguas Criollos        5:19.02    
  5 #1308 Reynel Cortes Garc  15 Guardianes             5:20.27    
  6 #1156 Januel A Vizcarron  14 Caguas Criollos        5:20.45    
  7 #1443 Eric J Cruz Ramos   14 Rge-Yunque             5:21.40    
  8 #1304 Lucas G Cases Negr  14 Guardianes             5:23.94    
  9 #1241 Adrian E Flores Ma  15 Cidra Authentic        5:25.69    
 10 #1218 Obed I Gonzalez Pe  15 Carolina Gigantes      5:26.83    
 11 #1427 Ruben Capielo Iriz  15 Penuelas               5:29.67    
 12 #1288 Luis A Trinidad Va  14 Corozal Runners        5:36.07    
 13 #1273 Jeremy Rodriguez R  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:42.64    
 14 #1054 Daniel O Diaz Lope  14 Barranquitas           5:42.67    
 15 #1157 Lemuel A Vizcarron  15 Caguas Criollos        5:46.21    
 16 #1223 Emanuel Martinez A  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:56.52    
 17 #953 Alejandro J Sepulve  15 Caguas Criollos        5:56.88    
 18 #1407 Yariel A Vazquez M  14 Levittown              5:59.71    
 19 #1208 Nehemias Y Castill  15 Carolina Gigantes      6:06.02    
 20 #1431 Evisain Ramos Lugo  14 Penuelas               6:17.48    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #1115 Jomar J Rodriguez   15 Bayamon Club           4:55.69    
  2 #967 Anssell Miranda Mar  15 Unattached             4:55.97    
  3 #1312 Diego R Mendez Col  14 Guardianes             4:56.31    
  4 #1415 Japhet O Santiago   15 Northwest              5:00.23    
  5 #1252 Jousel W Burgos Sa  14 Cidra Bravos           5:11.60    
  6 #1057 Miguel Olivo River  15 Barranquitas           5:20.75    
  7 #1428 Carlos E Correa Ca  14 Penuelas               5:23.96    
  8 #1056 Alexander X Maldon  14 Barranquitas           5:26.44    
  9 #1008 Diego J Cardona So  15 Aņasco                 5:30.43    
 10 #1204 Diego J Cabezas Co  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:30.44    
 11 #1212 Haziel Cruz Ortiz   14 Carolina Gigantes      5:32.34    
 12 #1315 Tomas Navedo Barri  15 Guardianes             5:32.82    
 13 #927 Zuriel Garcia Garci  14 Unattached             5:32.99    
 14 #1318 Caleb J Rodriguez   14 Guardianes             5:33.45    
 15 #1392 Pablo N Carrasquil  14 Levittown              5:39.20    
 16 #1286 Rey Y Lopez Rosado  14 Corozal Runners        5:42.37    
 17 #1142 Victor N Correa Go  14 Caguas Criollos        5:57.12    
 18 #1161 Manuel F Burgos Cr  14 Caguas Olimpo          6:01.07    
 19 #1402 Edgar Y Ortiz Mald  14 Levittown              6:03.85    
 20 #1432 Waldy Velazquez Ro  15 Penuelas               6:18.38    
 21 #951 Jose L Medina Ramos  14 Caguas Criollos        7:31.47    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 4:31.35  11/14/2015  Nyram Rivera, Caguas,PR       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #1115 Jomar J Rodriguez   15 Bayamon Club           4:55.69   2
  2 #967 Anssell Miranda Mar  15 Unattached             4:55.97   2
  3 #1312 Diego R Mendez Col  14 Guardianes             4:56.31   2
  4 #1415 Japhet O Santiago   15 Northwest              5:00.23   2
  5 #1051 Jose F Berrios Neg  14 Barranquitas           5:04.05   1
  6 #1255 Arturo J Medina Or  14 Cidra Bravos           5:07.90   1
  7 #1065 Orville Rosado Col  15 Barranquitas           5:11.52   1
  8 #1252 Jousel W Burgos Sa  14 Cidra Bravos           5:11.60   2
  9 #1139 Ramses J Ayala Mal  14 Caguas Criollos        5:19.02   1
 10 #1308 Reynel Cortes Garc  15 Guardianes             5:20.27   1
 11 #1156 Januel A Vizcarron  14 Caguas Criollos        5:20.45   1
 12 #1057 Miguel Olivo River  15 Barranquitas           5:20.75   2
 13 #1443 Eric J Cruz Ramos   14 Rge-Yunque             5:21.40   1
 14 #1304 Lucas G Cases Negr  14 Guardianes             5:23.94   1
 15 #1428 Carlos E Correa Ca  14 Penuelas               5:23.96   2
 16 #1241 Adrian E Flores Ma  15 Cidra Authentic        5:25.69   1
 17 #1056 Alexander X Maldon  14 Barranquitas           5:26.44   2
 18 #1218 Obed I Gonzalez Pe  15 Carolina Gigantes      5:26.83   1
 19 #1427 Ruben Capielo Iriz  15 Penuelas               5:29.67   1
 20 #1008 Diego J Cardona So  15 Aņasco                 5:30.43   2
 21 #1204 Diego J Cabezas Co  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:30.44   2
 22 #1212 Haziel Cruz Ortiz   14 Carolina Gigantes      5:32.34   2
 23 #1315 Tomas Navedo Barri  15 Guardianes             5:32.82   2
 24 #927 Zuriel Garcia Garci  14 Unattached             5:32.99   2
 25 #1318 Caleb J Rodriguez   14 Guardianes             5:33.45   2
 26 #1288 Luis A Trinidad Va  14 Corozal Runners        5:36.07   1
 27 #1392 Pablo N Carrasquil  14 Levittown              5:39.20   2
 28 #1286 Rey Y Lopez Rosado  14 Corozal Runners        5:42.37   2
 29 #1273 Jeremy Rodriguez R  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:42.64   1
 30 #1054 Daniel O Diaz Lope  14 Barranquitas           5:42.67   1
 31 #1157 Lemuel A Vizcarron  15 Caguas Criollos        5:46.21   1
 32 #1223 Emanuel Martinez A  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:56.52   1
 33 #953 Alejandro J Sepulve  15 Caguas Criollos        5:56.88   1
 34 #1142 Victor N Correa Go  14 Caguas Criollos        5:57.12   2
 35 #1407 Yariel A Vazquez M  14 Levittown              5:59.71   1
 36 #1161 Manuel F Burgos Cr  14 Caguas Olimpo          6:01.07   2
 37 #1402 Edgar Y Ortiz Mald  14 Levittown              6:03.85   2
 38 #1208 Nehemias Y Castill  15 Carolina Gigantes      6:06.02   1
 39 #1431 Evisain Ramos Lugo  14 Penuelas               6:17.48   1
 40 #1432 Waldy Velazquez Ro  15 Penuelas               6:18.38   2
 41 #951 Jose L Medina Ramos  14 Caguas Criollos        7:31.47   2