S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License         9/28/2019 - 4:13 PM
                   Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 9/28/2019                   
                        PRIMERA MILLA CIRCUITO AAJIPR                        
                          UNIVERSIDAD ANA G. MENDEZ                          
 
Event 111  Girls 16-17 1600 M Run
================================================================             
        AAJI: @ 5:12.31  11/17/2018  Fabianna Szoreny, Bayamon,P             
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals              
================================================================             
Heat  1                                                                      
  1 #1200 Fabianna Szoreny E  17 Carolina Gigantes      5:09.21@             
  2 #1184 Alexandra Nieves R  17 Carolina Gigantes      5:29.83              
  3 #1093 Paola Rodriguez Sa  16 Bayamon Club           5:40.16              
  4 #1178 Marielys Encarnaci  16 Carolina Gigantes      6:05.29              
  5 #1030 Izachley Berrios N  17 Barranquitas           6:06.19              
  6 #1122 Isabel V Claudio G  16 Caguas Criollos        6:15.65              
  7 #1123 Jamie E Costa Carr  17 Caguas Criollos        6:16.93              
  8 #1377 Keyrha Melendez Me  17 Levittown              6:26.43              
  9 #1180 Victoria K Infante  16 Carolina Gigantes      6:28.81              
 10 #1118 Isamaris Aparicio   17 Caguas Criollos        6:36.41              
 11 #1421 Evianne M Ramos Lu  16 Penuelas               6:45.31              
 12 #1384 Ariana Rivera Sant  16 Levittown              6:48.64              
 13 #1265 Natalie D Sanchez   16 Coamo-Evolution T&F    6:48.88              
 14 #1477 Aidaliz Figueroa R  16 Vega Baja-Caimanes     7:37.22              
 15 #1385 Kiara Rodriguez Al  16 Levittown              8:42.74              
Heat  2                                                                      
  1 #1159 Isamarie Arroyo Um  18 Caguas Olimpo          5:27.05              
  2 #1491 Daymarie N Ortiz C  16 Yauco Team Alex        5:34.65              
  3 #1378 Carol Newman River  17 Levittown              5:38.22              
  4 #1379 Cristimar Perez Go  17 Levittown              5:47.38              
  5 #1046 Carmen Rojas Ortiz  18 Barranquitas           5:50.48              
  6 #906 Adriana J Lopez San  17 Unattached             5:56.48              
  7 #1245 Kenializ Collazo R  16 Cidra Bravos           6:01.38              
  8 #1198 Sharleen E Sierra   18 Carolina Gigantes      6:10.06              
  9 #1248 Fabiola Lopez Tome  16 Cidra Bravos           6:16.36              
 10 #973 Neysha Sarite River  17 Unattached             6:28.09              
 11 #1177 Odalys Cuevas Reye  18 Carolina Gigantes      6:34.88              
 12 #950 Yineyla N Ramos Mul  16 Caguas Criollos        6:46.87              
 13 #1239 Nahiriliz Rivera A  16 Cidra Authentic        6:59.61              
 -- #1422 Genesis Rivera Gar  17 Penuelas                   DNF              
===================================================================          
        AAJI: @ 5:12.31  11/17/2018  Fabianna Szoreny, Bayamon,PR            
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
Finals                                                                       
  1 #1200 Fabianna Szoreny E  17 Carolina Gigantes      5:09.21@  1          
  1 #1159 Isamarie Arroyo Um  18 Caguas Olimpo          5:27.05   2          
  2 #1184 Alexandra Nieves R  17 Carolina Gigantes      5:29.83   1          
  2 #1046 Carmen Rojas Ortiz  18 Barranquitas           5:50.48   2          
  3 #1491 Daymarie N Ortiz C  16 Yauco Team Alex        5:34.65   2          
  3 #1198 Sharleen E Sierra   18 Carolina Gigantes      6:10.06   2          
  4 #1378 Carol Newman River  17 Levittown              5:38.22   2          
  4 #1177 Odalys Cuevas Reye  18 Carolina Gigantes      6:34.88   2          
  5 #1093 Paola Rodriguez Sa  16 Bayamon Club           5:40.16   1          
  6 #1379 Cristimar Perez Go  17 Levittown              5:47.38   2          
  7 #906 Adriana J Lopez San  17 Unattached             5:56.48   2          
  8 #1245 Kenializ Collazo R  16 Cidra Bravos           6:01.38   2          
  9 #1178 Marielys Encarnaci  16 Carolina Gigantes      6:05.29   1          
 10 #1030 Izachley Berrios N  17 Barranquitas           6:06.19   1          
 11 #1122 Isabel V Claudio G  16 Caguas Criollos        6:15.65   1          
 12 #1248 Fabiola Lopez Tome  16 Cidra Bravos           6:16.36   2          
 13 #1123 Jamie E Costa Carr  17 Caguas Criollos        6:16.93   1          
 14 #1377 Keyrha Melendez Me  17 Levittown              6:26.43   1          
 15 #973 Neysha Sarite River  17 Unattached             6:28.09   2          
 16 #1180 Victoria K Infante  16 Carolina Gigantes      6:28.81   1          
 17 #1118 Isamaris Aparicio   17 Caguas Criollos        6:36.41   1          
 18 #1421 Evianne M Ramos Lu  16 Penuelas               6:45.31   1          
 19 #950 Yineyla N Ramos Mul  16 Caguas Criollos        6:46.87   2          
 20 #1384 Ariana Rivera Sant  16 Levittown              6:48.64   1          
 21 #1265 Natalie D Sanchez   16 Coamo-Evolution T&F    6:48.88   1          
 22 #1239 Nahiriliz Rivera A  16 Cidra Authentic        6:59.61   2          
 23 #1477 Aidaliz Figueroa R  16 Vega Baja-Caimanes     7:37.22   1          
 24 #1385 Kiara Rodriguez Al  16 Levittown              8:42.74   1          
 -- #1422 Genesis Rivera Gar  17 Penuelas                   DNF   2          
Event 111  Girls 18-19 1600 M Run
===================================================================          
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#          
===================================================================          
  1 #1159 Isamarie Arroyo Um  18 Caguas Olimpo          5:27.05   2          
  2 #1046 Carmen Rojas Ortiz  18 Barranquitas           5:50.48   2          
  3 #1198 Sharleen E Sierra   18 Carolina Gigantes      6:10.06   2          
  4 #1177 Odalys Cuevas Reye  18 Carolina Gigantes      6:34.88   2          
=============================================================================
                Women - Division Unknown - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored   
=============================================================================
    1) DORADO-Club Guardianes      10        2) BARRANQ-Proceres Runners    8
    3) Bayamon Club                 6        4) CAGUAS-Club Criollos        4
    5) COROZAL RUNNERS              1