S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
             Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 10/26/2019              
                   TERCERA MILLA CLASIFICATORIA                    
                        Pista Millan Clara                         
 
Event 102  Boys 5-7 300 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 51.70  11/5/2016   Keniel Rivera, Caguas,PR        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #196 Amilcar Torres Arce   7 Carolina Gigantes        58.78    
  2 #175 Omar R Cruceta Ferr   6 Carolina Gigantes      1:00.26    
  3 #202 Kenneth Laboy Sanch   7 Cidra Authentic        1:00.56    
  4 #194 Diego J Rosario Cos   7 Carolina Gigantes      1:06.16    
  5 #282 Emmanuel Valentin N   5 Guardianes             1:12.01    
  6 #426 Josean O Guance Sol   6 Rge-Yunque             1:12.97    
  7 #244 Yandiel Garcia Cabr   7 Corozal Runners        1:14.14    
  8 #29 Jancel Andino Melend   5 Bayamon Club           1:14.83    
  9 #414 Jeik Rodriguez Rodr   5 Ponce Lincoln          1:15.42    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #530 Javier G Delgado Cc   7 Guayama-Racing Club      57.17    
  2 #182 Elliot O Lebron Bet   7 Carolina Gigantes      1:02.96    
  3 #37 Ian D Gonzalez Pagan   7 Bayamon Club           1:04.84    
  4 #445 Yandriel Soto Fonta   7 Rio Grande Runners     1:06.56    
  5 #485 Edniel Gitierrez      7 Unattached             1:06.59    
  6 #279 Kaleb J Rivera Rive   6 Guardianes             1:08.03    
  7 #422 Joseph J Andino Vaz   7 Rge-Yunque             1:14.43    
  8 #564 Jomar Carrasquillo    5 Unattached             1:55.84    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 51.70  11/5/2016   Keniel Rivera, Caguas,PR        
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #530 Javier G Delgado Cc   7 Guayama-Racing Club      57.17   2
  2 #196 Amilcar Torres Arce   7 Carolina Gigantes        58.78   1
  3 #175 Omar R Cruceta Ferr   6 Carolina Gigantes      1:00.26   1
  4 #202 Kenneth Laboy Sanch   7 Cidra Authentic        1:00.56   1
  5 #182 Elliot O Lebron Bet   7 Carolina Gigantes      1:02.96   2
  6 #37 Ian D Gonzalez Pagan   7 Bayamon Club           1:04.84   2
  7 #194 Diego J Rosario Cos   7 Carolina Gigantes      1:06.16   1
  8 #445 Yandriel Soto Fonta   7 Rio Grande Runners     1:06.56   2
  9 #485 Edniel Gitierrez      7 Unattached             1:06.59   2
 10 #279 Kaleb J Rivera Rive   6 Guardianes             1:08.03   2
 11 #282 Emmanuel Valentin N   5 Guardianes             1:12.01   1
 12 #426 Josean O Guance Sol   6 Rge-Yunque             1:12.97   1
 13 #244 Yandiel Garcia Cabr   7 Corozal Runners        1:14.14   1
 14 #422 Joseph J Andino Vaz   7 Rge-Yunque             1:14.43   2
 15 #29 Jancel Andino Melend   5 Bayamon Club           1:14.83   1
 16 #414 Jeik Rodriguez Rodr   5 Ponce Lincoln          1:15.42   1
 17 #564 Jomar Carrasquillo    5 Unattached             1:55.84   2