S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
             Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 10/26/2019              
                   TERCERA MILLA CLASIFICATORIA                    
                        Pista Millan Clara                         
 
Event 103  Girls 8-9 600 M Dash
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 1:55.74  11/9/2013   Adielys Henriquez, Carolina   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #91 Alejandra De Jesus H   9 Caguas Criollos        2:03.31    
  2 #68 Natalia Rivera Jimen   9 Cabo Rojo              2:04.65    
  3 #56 Yariecire Gomez Vale   9 Cabo Rojo              2:05.44    
  4 #435 Iris Rodriguez Medi   9 Rio Grande Runners     2:11.47    
  5 #160 Yeralis Saez Valent   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:16.11    
  6 #9 Midelys Falcon Cedeno   9 Bayamon Club           2:16.16    
  7 #26 Xionelys Rodriguez A   9 Bayamon Club           2:31.19    
  8 #69 Kamilah S Rivera San   9 Cabo Rojo              2:31.39    
  9 #407 Kathaleya Ortiz Cas   8 Ponce Lincoln          2:34.72    
 10 #309 Kelmarie Burgos Tor   8 JD Athletics           2:39.11    
 11 #238 Gladyleishka Mojica   8 Corozal Runners        2:39.71    
 12 #63 Sofia Ortiz Padilla    9 Cabo Rojo              2:50.53    
 13 #416 Marley K Andino Sol   8 Rge-Yunque             2:58.13    
 14 #508 Ambar J Quinones Ve   8 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:26.36    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #342 Joanelys Ramos Davi   8 Levittown              2:12.98    
  2 #1 Angelique Chaulizant    9 Aņasco                 2:14.31    
  3 #561 Yaideliz M Nieves O   9 Hormigueros-Cijah      2:15.54    
  4 #420 Andielys M Rodrifue   8 Rge-Yunque             2:17.65    
  5 #97 Darineishly N Rodrig   8 Caguas Criollos        2:20.73    
  6 #511 Lianys Valentin San   9 Vega Baja-Caimanes     2:25.79    
  7 #529 Kiana Diaz Rodrigue   9 Guayama-Racing Club    2:28.45    
  8 #147 Rubimar Lebron Beta   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:28.49    
  9 #450 Camila Cabrera Ojed   8 Unattached             2:32.85    
 10 #455 Kamila Lopez Rohena   9 Unattached             2:39.41    
 11 #405 Isabella Molina Cor   8 Ponce Lincoln          2:48.71    
 12 #449 Rubielys Bautista V   9 Unattached             3:02.60    
 13 #67 Yoarelisse L Rivera    9 Cabo Rojo              3:22.92    
 14 #473 Norelis Rolon         9 Unattached             3:42.77    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 1:55.74  11/9/2013   Adielys Henriquez, Carolina,PR
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #91 Alejandra De Jesus H   9 Caguas Criollos        2:03.31   1
  2 #68 Natalia Rivera Jimen   9 Cabo Rojo              2:04.65   1
  3 #56 Yariecire Gomez Vale   9 Cabo Rojo              2:05.44   1
  4 #435 Iris Rodriguez Medi   9 Rio Grande Runners     2:11.47   1
  5 #342 Joanelys Ramos Davi   8 Levittown              2:12.98   2
  6 #1 Angelique Chaulizant    9 Aņasco                 2:14.31   2
  7 #561 Yaideliz M Nieves O   9 Hormigueros-Cijah      2:15.54   2
  8 #160 Yeralis Saez Valent   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:16.11   1
  9 #9 Midelys Falcon Cedeno   9 Bayamon Club           2:16.16   1
 10 #420 Andielys M Rodrifue   8 Rge-Yunque             2:17.65   2
 11 #97 Darineishly N Rodrig   8 Caguas Criollos        2:20.73   2
 12 #511 Lianys Valentin San   9 Vega Baja-Caimanes     2:25.79   2
 13 #529 Kiana Diaz Rodrigue   9 Guayama-Racing Club    2:28.45   2
 14 #147 Rubimar Lebron Beta   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:28.49   2
 15 #26 Xionelys Rodriguez A   9 Bayamon Club           2:31.19   1
 16 #69 Kamilah S Rivera San   9 Cabo Rojo              2:31.39   1
 17 #450 Camila Cabrera Ojed   8 Unattached             2:32.85   2
 18 #407 Kathaleya Ortiz Cas   8 Ponce Lincoln          2:34.72   1
 19 #309 Kelmarie Burgos Tor   8 JD Athletics           2:39.11   1
 20 #455 Kamila Lopez Rohena   9 Unattached             2:39.41   2
 21 #238 Gladyleishka Mojica   8 Corozal Runners        2:39.71   1
 22 #405 Isabella Molina Cor   8 Ponce Lincoln          2:48.71   2
 23 #63 Sofia Ortiz Padilla    9 Cabo Rojo              2:50.53   1
 24 #416 Marley K Andino Sol   8 Rge-Yunque             2:58.13   1
 25 #449 Rubielys Bautista V   9 Unattached             3:02.60   2
 26 #67 Yoarelisse L Rivera    9 Cabo Rojo              3:22.92   2
 27 #508 Ambar J Quinones Ve   8 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:26.36   1
 28 #473 Norelis Rolon         9 Unattached             3:42.77   2