S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
             Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 10/26/2019              
                   TERCERA MILLA CLASIFICATORIA                    
                        Pista Millan Clara                         
 
Event 104  Boys 8-9 600 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 1:49.16  11/29/2014  Miguel Pantojas, Toa Baja,P   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #425 Kenai Dominguez Mar   8 Rge-Yunque             2:05.19    
  2 #200 Pablo S Baez Mendez   9 Cidra Authentic        2:07.32    
  3 #268 Yandel Collazo Diaz   8 Guardianes             2:08.91    
  4 #118 Yorieth J Roman Riv   8 Caguas Criollos        2:19.30    
  5 #184 Yohann Lozada Febre   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:27.09    
  6 #177 Derek Febus Vazquez   8 Carolina Gigantes      2:31.30    
  7 #84 Antwan E Santoni Ros   8 Cabo Rojo              2:34.99    
  8 #444 William Rodriguez M   8 Rio Grande Runners     2:38.86    
  9 #52 Alejandro Rosado Ros   9 Bayamon Club           2:45.45    
 10 #366 Xavier Rosado Diaz    8 Levittown              2:50.70    
 11 #513 Obed J Otero Cortes   9 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:02.50    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #539 Ivaniel Vargas Alba   9 Unattached             2:00.02    
  2 #271 Matsui Hernandez Co   9 Guardianes             2:05.30    
  3 #443 Evan L Rodriguez Ce   9 Rio Grande Runners     2:08.33    
  4 #496 Jaysen Suart Alvara   9 Unattached             2:09.80    
  5 #429 Mikael Rivera Rodri   9 Rge-Yunque             2:11.99    
  6 #193 Angel S Rondon Merc   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:25.25    
  7 #480 Felix Calderon Lope   9 Unattached             2:26.03    
  8 #512 Yeikian Y Concepcio   8 Vega Baja-Caimanes     2:31.18    
  9 #34 Hiram Carrasquillo L   8 Bayamon Club           2:33.94    
 10 #492 Zionel Perez Estrad   9 Unattached             2:35.57    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 1:49.16  11/29/2014  Miguel Pantojas, Toa Baja,P.R 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #539 Ivaniel Vargas Alba   9 Unattached             2:00.02   2
  2 #425 Kenai Dominguez Mar   8 Rge-Yunque             2:05.19   1
  3 #271 Matsui Hernandez Co   9 Guardianes             2:05.30   2
  4 #200 Pablo S Baez Mendez   9 Cidra Authentic        2:07.32   1
  5 #443 Evan L Rodriguez Ce   9 Rio Grande Runners     2:08.33   2
  6 #268 Yandel Collazo Diaz   8 Guardianes             2:08.91   1
  7 #496 Jaysen Suart Alvara   9 Unattached             2:09.80   2
  8 #429 Mikael Rivera Rodri   9 Rge-Yunque             2:11.99   2
  9 #118 Yorieth J Roman Riv   8 Caguas Criollos        2:19.30   1
 10 #193 Angel S Rondon Merc   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:25.25   2
 11 #480 Felix Calderon Lope   9 Unattached             2:26.03   2
 12 #184 Yohann Lozada Febre   9 Carolina Gigantes      2:27.09   1
 13 #512 Yeikian Y Concepcio   8 Vega Baja-Caimanes     2:31.18   2
 14 #177 Derek Febus Vazquez   8 Carolina Gigantes      2:31.30   1
 15 #34 Hiram Carrasquillo L   8 Bayamon Club           2:33.94   2
 16 #84 Antwan E Santoni Ros   8 Cabo Rojo              2:34.99   1
 17 #492 Zionel Perez Estrad   9 Unattached             2:35.57   2
 18 #444 William Rodriguez M   8 Rio Grande Runners     2:38.86   1
 19 #52 Alejandro Rosado Ros   9 Bayamon Club           2:45.45   1
 20 #366 Xavier Rosado Diaz    8 Levittown              2:50.70   1
 21 #513 Obed J Otero Cortes   9 Vega Baja-Caimanes     3:02.50   1