S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
             Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 10/26/2019              
                   TERCERA MILLA CLASIFICATORIA                    
                        Pista Millan Clara                         
 
Event 105  Girls 12-13 1000 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 2:57.11  11/3/2012   Tatiana Rosado, Barceloneta   
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #287 Keesha Vazquez Gonz  13 Club Tainos            3:30.24    
  2 #223 Adriana Rodriguez A  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    3:35.15    
  3 #153 Nayelis Pastrana He  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:35.67    
  4 #258 Nadeicha K Rivera C  12 Guardianes             3:35.79    
  5 #87 Ramliz J Ayala Maldo  13 Caguas Criollos        3:36.61    
  6 #197 Jarianis Martinez P  13 Cidra Authentic        3:40.33    
  7 #237 Yarialys Lopez Rosa  13 Corozal Runners        3:42.09    
  8 #312 Dareliz Dominguez B  13 JD Athletics           3:44.54    
  9 #438 Alanis S Vega Lopez  12 Rio Grande Runners     3:48.31    
 10 #23 Viviana Perez Rodrig  12 Bayamon Club           4:00.72    
 11 #139 Fabiola Z Cid Gonza  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:09.19    
 12 #500 Angelis Cortes Avil  13 Vega Baja-Caimanes     4:16.60    
 13 #165 Alondra Valentin     12 Carolina Gigantes      4:19.66    
 14 #94 Jalisha M Montanez T  12 Caguas Criollos        4:28.44    
 15 #66 Kiaraliz Ramirez Fer  13 Cabo Rojo              4:51.91    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #253 Camila M Cordero Vi  12 Guardianes             3:44.73    
  2 #408 Gabriela D Ramos Es  13 Ponce Lincoln          3:46.67    
  3 #552 Frances Y Colon Mul  12 Caguas Criollos        3:47.00    
  4 #10 Jonalis Ferrer River  12 Bayamon Club           3:48.82    
  5 #565 Krizanyeliz Lugo Ri  11 Unattached             3:49.78    
  6 #239 Edianys Ocasio Sanc  12 Corozal Runners        3:50.95    
  7 #260 Haydeliz Rodriguez   13 Guardianes             4:03.22    
  8 #430 Neysha Cruz Orta     13 Rio Grande Runners     4:06.55    
  9 #64 Ivana Pantoja Seda    13 Cabo Rojo              4:12.93    
 10 #148 Camila L Montes Bir  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:16.22    
 11 #331 Ivanelis Blanco Vil  12 Levittown              4:25.09    
 12 #320 Alondra Mansur Padi  12 JD Nono                4:30.34    
 13 #313 Adriana M Figueroa   12 JD Athletics           4:30.60    
 14 #158 Coralis Roman Isaac  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:25.54    
 15 #507 Norielys Otero Cort  12 Vega Baja-Caimanes     5:33.62    
Heat  3                                                            
  1 #526 Yadian M Velez Cama  13 Yauco Team Alex        3:31.11    
  2 #242 Sofia W Sierra Mart  13 Corozal Runners        3:31.86    
  3 #535 Idaleshka Pagan Cru  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:35.59    
  4 #437 Danilka Torres Lope  12 Rio Grande Runners     3:36.27    
  5 #517 Karolyn Pacheco Lop  12 Yauco Racers           3:38.17    
  6 #531 Jizabehl T Llanos C  12 Guayama-Racing Club    3:52.00    
  7 #14 Sylvette Lugo Marzan  13 Bayamon Club           3:52.07    
  8 #409 Jeisy Rodriguez Rod  12 Ponce Lincoln          3:55.01    
  9 #261 Jarelys Santiago Es  12 Guardianes             3:55.51    
 10 #352 Javiely Zayas Milla  12 Levittown              3:58.85    
 11 #537 Chariely Santos Mel  12 Caguas Olimpo          4:02.08    
 12 #433 Neliam Ortiz Aviles  13 Rio Grande Runners     4:29.53    
 13 #567 Inadyelee Sanchez E  13 Unattached             4:29.86    
 14 #65 Bianca L Perez Flore  12 Cabo Rojo              4:45.26    
 15 #549 Vianca Perez Hernan  12 Caguas Criollos        4:57.42    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 2:57.11  11/3/2012   Tatiana Rosado, Barceloneta,P.
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #287 Keesha Vazquez Gonz  13 Club Tainos            3:30.24   1
  2 #526 Yadian M Velez Cama  13 Yauco Team Alex        3:31.11   3
  3 #242 Sofia W Sierra Mart  13 Corozal Runners        3:31.86   3
  4 #223 Adriana Rodriguez A  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    3:35.15   1
  5 #535 Idaleshka Pagan Cru  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:35.59   3
  6 #153 Nayelis Pastrana He  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:35.67   1
  7 #258 Nadeicha K Rivera C  12 Guardianes             3:35.79   1
  8 #437 Danilka Torres Lope  12 Rio Grande Runners     3:36.27   3
  9 #87 Ramliz J Ayala Maldo  13 Caguas Criollos        3:36.61   1
 10 #517 Karolyn Pacheco Lop  12 Yauco Racers           3:38.17   3
 11 #197 Jarianis Martinez P  13 Cidra Authentic        3:40.33   1
 12 #237 Yarialys Lopez Rosa  13 Corozal Runners        3:42.09   1
 13 #312 Dareliz Dominguez B  13 JD Athletics           3:44.54   1
 14 #253 Camila M Cordero Vi  12 Guardianes             3:44.73   2
 15 #408 Gabriela D Ramos Es  13 Ponce Lincoln          3:46.67   2
 16 #552 Frances Y Colon Mul  12 Caguas Criollos        3:47.00   2
 17 #438 Alanis S Vega Lopez  12 Rio Grande Runners     3:48.31   1
 18 #10 Jonalis Ferrer River  12 Bayamon Club           3:48.82   2
 19 #565 Krizanyeliz Lugo Ri  11 Unattached             3:49.78   2
 20 #239 Edianys Ocasio Sanc  12 Corozal Runners        3:50.95   2
 21 #531 Jizabehl T Llanos C  12 Guayama-Racing Club    3:52.00   3
 22 #14 Sylvette Lugo Marzan  13 Bayamon Club           3:52.07   3
 23 #409 Jeisy Rodriguez Rod  12 Ponce Lincoln          3:55.01   3
 24 #261 Jarelys Santiago Es  12 Guardianes             3:55.51   3
 25 #352 Javiely Zayas Milla  12 Levittown              3:58.85   3
 26 #23 Viviana Perez Rodrig  12 Bayamon Club           4:00.72   1
 27 #537 Chariely Santos Mel  12 Caguas Olimpo          4:02.08   3
 28 #260 Haydeliz Rodriguez   13 Guardianes             4:03.22   2
 29 #430 Neysha Cruz Orta     13 Rio Grande Runners     4:06.55   2
 30 #139 Fabiola Z Cid Gonza  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:09.19   1
 31 #64 Ivana Pantoja Seda    13 Cabo Rojo              4:12.93   2
 32 #148 Camila L Montes Bir  12 Carolina Gigantes      4:16.22   2
 33 #500 Angelis Cortes Avil  13 Vega Baja-Caimanes     4:16.60   1
 34 #165 Alondra Valentin     12 Carolina Gigantes      4:19.66   1
 35 #331 Ivanelis Blanco Vil  12 Levittown              4:25.09   2
 36 #94 Jalisha M Montanez T  12 Caguas Criollos        4:28.44   1
 37 #433 Neliam Ortiz Aviles  13 Rio Grande Runners     4:29.53   3
 38 #567 Inadyelee Sanchez E  13 Unattached             4:29.86   3
 39 #320 Alondra Mansur Padi  12 JD Nono                4:30.34   2
 40 #313 Adriana M Figueroa   12 JD Athletics           4:30.60   2
 41 #65 Bianca L Perez Flore  12 Cabo Rojo              4:45.26   3
 42 #66 Kiaraliz Ramirez Fer  13 Cabo Rojo              4:51.91   1
 43 #549 Vianca Perez Hernan  12 Caguas Criollos        4:57.42   3
 44 #158 Coralis Roman Isaac  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:25.54   2
 45 #507 Norielys Otero Cort  12 Vega Baja-Caimanes     5:33.62   2