S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
             Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 10/26/2019              
                   TERCERA MILLA CLASIFICATORIA                    
                        Pista Millan Clara                         
 
Event 106  Boys 10-11 1000 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 3:05.38  11/15/2008  Julian Rosado, Bayamon,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #211 Jean M Burgos Santi  11 Cidra Bravos           3:17.21    
  2 #275 Lucas R Mendez Colo  11 Guardianes             3:18.13    
  3 #104 Yadiel O Carrillo A  11 Caguas Criollos        3:23.21    
  4 #108 Ian J Diaz Villafan  11 Caguas Criollos        3:23.89    
  5 #483 Anthuan Colon Encar  11 Unattached             3:26.25    
  6 #323 Jose Alicea Rojas    11 JD Nono                3:45.59    
  7 #356 Alan J Fernandez Ri  10 Levittown              3:46.38    
  8 #265 Jared E Aviles Nave  11 Guardianes             3:49.68    
  9 #119 Andres D Sepulveda   10 Caguas Criollos        4:01.20    
 10 #439 Yandres Alamo Rodri  10 Rio Grande Runners     4:04.81    
 11 #187 Janlexis Myers Garc  11 Carolina Gigantes      4:10.27    
 12 #166 Gustavo E Andrades   11 Carolina Gigantes      4:40.87    
 13 #40 Ian Juarbe Hernandez  10 Bayamon Club           4:48.47    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #192 Keniel Rivera Reyes  10 Carolina Gigantes      3:20.18    
  2 #278 Gilberto G Ramirez   11 Guardianes             3:22.91    
  3 #107 Luis D De Jesus Her  11 Caguas Criollos        3:29.47    
  4 #533 Landy J Ortiz River  11 Guayama-Racing Club    3:34.27    
  5 #553 Isyael Valentin Jur  11 Unattached             3:39.41    
  6 #113 Lowy J Medina Ramos  11 Caguas Criollos        3:46.05    
  7 #111 Jose J Medina Ramos  10 Caguas Criollos        3:49.17    
  8 #484 Fernando A Diaz Mot  11 Unattached             3:51.24    
  9 #273 Dereck A Martinez P  10 Guardianes             3:56.25    
 10 #428 Joseph Ortiz Castro  11 Rge-Yunque             3:58.47    
 11 #446 Jayden Vega Lozada   11 Rio Grande Runners     4:00.64    
 12 #491 Israel Ortiz Jimene  10 Unattached             4:20.95    
 13 #556 Capdiel Diaz Campus  10 Unattached             4:26.60    
 14 #188 Jesed Pascual Aquin  10 Carolina Gigantes      4:37.76    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 3:05.38  11/15/2008  Julian Rosado, Bayamon,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #211 Jean M Burgos Santi  11 Cidra Bravos           3:17.21   1
  2 #275 Lucas R Mendez Colo  11 Guardianes             3:18.13   1
  3 #192 Keniel Rivera Reyes  10 Carolina Gigantes      3:20.18   2
  4 #278 Gilberto G Ramirez   11 Guardianes             3:22.91   2
  5 #104 Yadiel O Carrillo A  11 Caguas Criollos        3:23.21   1
  6 #108 Ian J Diaz Villafan  11 Caguas Criollos        3:23.89   1
  7 #483 Anthuan Colon Encar  11 Unattached             3:26.25   1
  8 #107 Luis D De Jesus Her  11 Caguas Criollos        3:29.47   2
  9 #533 Landy J Ortiz River  11 Guayama-Racing Club    3:34.27   2
 10 #553 Isyael Valentin Jur  11 Unattached             3:39.41   2
 11 #323 Jose Alicea Rojas    11 JD Nono                3:45.59   1
 12 #113 Lowy J Medina Ramos  11 Caguas Criollos        3:46.05   2
 13 #356 Alan J Fernandez Ri  10 Levittown              3:46.38   1
 14 #111 Jose J Medina Ramos  10 Caguas Criollos        3:49.17   2
 15 #265 Jared E Aviles Nave  11 Guardianes             3:49.68   1
 16 #484 Fernando A Diaz Mot  11 Unattached             3:51.24   2
 17 #273 Dereck A Martinez P  10 Guardianes             3:56.25   2
 18 #428 Joseph Ortiz Castro  11 Rge-Yunque             3:58.47   2
 19 #446 Jayden Vega Lozada   11 Rio Grande Runners     4:00.64   2
 20 #119 Andres D Sepulveda   10 Caguas Criollos        4:01.20   1
 21 #439 Yandres Alamo Rodri  10 Rio Grande Runners     4:04.81   1
 22 #187 Janlexis Myers Garc  11 Carolina Gigantes      4:10.27   1
 23 #491 Israel Ortiz Jimene  10 Unattached             4:20.95   2
 24 #556 Capdiel Diaz Campus  10 Unattached             4:26.60   2
 25 #188 Jesed Pascual Aquin  10 Carolina Gigantes      4:37.76   2
 26 #166 Gustavo E Andrades   11 Carolina Gigantes      4:40.87   1
 27 #40 Ian Juarbe Hernandez  10 Bayamon Club           4:48.47   1