S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
             Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 10/26/2019              
                   TERCERA MILLA CLASIFICATORIA                    
                        Pista Millan Clara                         
 
Event 108  Boys 12-13 1200 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 3:27.00  11/5/2016   Alex Cartagena, Caguas,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #359 Gustavo Gonzalez Pe  13 Levittown              3:56.66    
  2 #180 Hiram R Gerena Hern  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:59.41    
  3 #117 Joniel J Nunez Baez  12 Caguas Criollos        4:00.40    
  4 #38 Guillermo Gracia Arg  13 Bayamon Club           4:09.93    
  5 #109 Luis J Diaz Villafa  12 Caguas Criollos        4:15.54    
  6 #288 Jezee A Vega Gonzal  13 Hatillo Runners        4:25.14    
  7 #318 Andres Gomez Bernar  13 JD Athletics           4:26.89    
  8 #116 Jasiel A Nunez Arro  12 Caguas Criollos        4:28.62    
  9 #276 Josue Mojica Cortes  13 Guardianes             4:34.98    
 10 #357 Kristopher Garcia D  13 Levittown              4:36.67    
 11 #110 Edwin F Garcia Rodr  13 Caguas Criollos        4:37.86    
 12 #81 Jenier O Rios Gonzal  13 Cabo Rojo              4:41.04    
 13 #481 Jantuan Carmona Rod  12 Unattached             4:41.33    
 14 #230 Derick L Ortiz Negr  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:43.36    
 15 #304 Byron Rios Rosa      13 Isabela                4:45.32    
 16 #169 Angel J Carmona Car  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:17.09    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #354 Angel Cordero Espin  13 Levittown              3:53.98    
  2 #442 Abdiel Rivera Rivas  13 Rio Grande Runners     3:58.68    
  3 #168 Jain A Calderon Sos  13 Carolina Gigantes      4:04.41    
  4 #114 Darrel Y Melendez C  12 Caguas Criollos        4:10.07    
  5 #532 Joel Ortiz Rivera    13 Guayama-Racing Club    4:11.25    
  6 #227 Carlos L Bruno Mala  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:14.09    
  7 #362 Gustavo E Martinez   13 Levittown              4:15.31    
  8 #487 Jafeyel Mendez Espi  12 Unattached             4:23.93    
  9 #355 Julian A Cottes Rod  12 Levittown              4:25.55    
 10 #47 Joseph Quiles Lugo    12 Bayamon Club           4:27.14    
 11 #479 Michael Cabrera Oje  12 Unattached             4:47.71    
 12 #358 Victor A Gonzalez H  13 Levittown              4:50.03    
 13 #557 Elvin Pilier Perez   13 Unattached             4:53.39    
 14 #231 Yahir Ortiz Negron   12 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:00.49    
 15 #174 Harry Claudio Perez  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:07.55    
 16 #319 Lester Gual Leon     13 JD Athletics           5:40.87    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 3:27.00  11/5/2016   Alex Cartagena, Caguas,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #354 Angel Cordero Espin  13 Levittown              3:53.98   2
  2 #359 Gustavo Gonzalez Pe  13 Levittown              3:56.66   1
  3 #442 Abdiel Rivera Rivas  13 Rio Grande Runners     3:58.68   2
  4 #180 Hiram R Gerena Hern  13 Carolina Gigantes      3:59.41   1
  5 #117 Joniel J Nunez Baez  12 Caguas Criollos        4:00.40   1
  6 #168 Jain A Calderon Sos  13 Carolina Gigantes      4:04.41   2
  7 #38 Guillermo Gracia Arg  13 Bayamon Club           4:09.93   1
  8 #114 Darrel Y Melendez C  12 Caguas Criollos        4:10.07   2
  9 #532 Joel Ortiz Rivera    13 Guayama-Racing Club    4:11.25   2
 10 #227 Carlos L Bruno Mala  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:14.09   2
 11 #362 Gustavo E Martinez   13 Levittown              4:15.31   2
 12 #109 Luis J Diaz Villafa  12 Caguas Criollos        4:15.54   1
 13 #487 Jafeyel Mendez Espi  12 Unattached             4:23.93   2
 14 #288 Jezee A Vega Gonzal  13 Hatillo Runners        4:25.14   1
 15 #355 Julian A Cottes Rod  12 Levittown              4:25.55   2
 16 #318 Andres Gomez Bernar  13 JD Athletics           4:26.89   1
 17 #47 Joseph Quiles Lugo    12 Bayamon Club           4:27.14   2
 18 #116 Jasiel A Nunez Arro  12 Caguas Criollos        4:28.62   1
 19 #276 Josue Mojica Cortes  13 Guardianes             4:34.98   1
 20 #357 Kristopher Garcia D  13 Levittown              4:36.67   1
 21 #110 Edwin F Garcia Rodr  13 Caguas Criollos        4:37.86   1
 22 #81 Jenier O Rios Gonzal  13 Cabo Rojo              4:41.04   1
 23 #481 Jantuan Carmona Rod  12 Unattached             4:41.33   1
 24 #230 Derick L Ortiz Negr  13 Coamo-Evolution T&F    4:43.36   1
 25 #304 Byron Rios Rosa      13 Isabela                4:45.32   1
 26 #479 Michael Cabrera Oje  12 Unattached             4:47.71   2
 27 #358 Victor A Gonzalez H  13 Levittown              4:50.03   2
 28 #557 Elvin Pilier Perez   13 Unattached             4:53.39   2
 29 #231 Yahir Ortiz Negron   12 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:00.49   2
 30 #174 Harry Claudio Perez  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:07.55   2
 31 #169 Angel J Carmona Car  12 Carolina Gigantes      5:17.09   1
 32 #319 Lester Gual Leon     13 JD Athletics           5:40.87   2