S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
             Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 10/26/2019              
                   TERCERA MILLA CLASIFICATORIA                    
                        Pista Millan Clara                         
 
Event 110  Boys 14-15 1600 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 4:31.35  11/14/2015  Nyram Rivera, Caguas,PR       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #51 Jomar J Rodriguez Re  15 Bayamon Club           4:51.31    
  2 #274 Diego R Mendez Colo  14 Guardianes             5:02.28    
  3 #215 Arturo J Medina Ort  14 Cidra Bravos           5:05.18    
  4 #103 Ramses J Ayala Mald  14 Caguas Criollos        5:09.69    
  5 #122 Yanuel A Vizcarrond  14 Caguas Criollos        5:13.28    
  6 #248 Luis A Trinidad Vaz  14 Corozal Runners        5:15.79    
  7 #181 Obed I Gonzalez Per  15 Carolina Gigantes      5:20.58    
  8 #266 Lucas D Cases Negro  14 Guardianes             5:21.03    
  9 #424 Eric J Cruz Ramos    14 Rge-Yunque             5:23.00    
 10 #201 Adrian E Flores Mar  15 Cidra Authentic        5:23.07    
 11 #277 Tomas Navedo Barrio  15 Guardianes             5:24.09    
 12 #233 Jeremy Rodriguez Ro  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:31.88    
 13 #185 Emanuel Martinez Al  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:32.60    
 14 #44 David A Nieves Nieve  15 Bayamon Club           5:49.93    
 15 #80 Edrik J Ortiz Carrer  15 Cabo Rojo              6:14.19    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #540 Sebastian A Medina   15 Caguas Criollos        5:06.03    
  2 #212 Jousel W Burgos San  14 Cidra Bravos           5:08.83    
  3 #296 Yediel Acevedo Gonz  14 Isabela                5:11.13    
  4 #270 Reynel Cortes Garci  15 Guardianes             5:15.41    
  5 #494 Carlos Rodriguez     15 Unattached             5:22.20    
  6 #167 Diego J Cabezas Col  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:25.65    
  7 #280 Caleb J Rodriguez L  14 Guardianes             5:26.17    
  8 #246 Rey Y Lopez Rosado   14 Corozal Runners        5:28.32    
  9 #45 David J Nieves Nieve  15 Bayamon Club           5:29.15    
 10 #121 Lemuel A Vizcarrond  15 Caguas Criollos        5:31.89    
 11 #353 Pablo N Carrasquill  14 Levittown              5:32.69    
 12 #106 Victor N Correa Gon  14 Caguas Criollos        5:39.49    
 13 #544 Alejandro J Sepulve  15 Caguas Criollos        5:44.06    
 14 #264 Jaime Aponte Colon   15 Guardianes             6:03.51    
 15 #129 John C Cortes Sanch  15 Huracanes Runner       6:39.74    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 4:31.35  11/14/2015  Nyram Rivera, Caguas,PR       
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #51 Jomar J Rodriguez Re  15 Bayamon Club           4:51.31   1
  2 #274 Diego R Mendez Colo  14 Guardianes             5:02.28   1
  3 #215 Arturo J Medina Ort  14 Cidra Bravos           5:05.18   1
  4 #540 Sebastian A Medina   15 Caguas Criollos        5:06.03   2
  5 #212 Jousel W Burgos San  14 Cidra Bravos           5:08.83   2
  6 #103 Ramses J Ayala Mald  14 Caguas Criollos        5:09.69   1
  7 #296 Yediel Acevedo Gonz  14 Isabela                5:11.13   2
  8 #122 Yanuel A Vizcarrond  14 Caguas Criollos        5:13.28   1
  9 #270 Reynel Cortes Garci  15 Guardianes             5:15.41   2
 10 #248 Luis A Trinidad Vaz  14 Corozal Runners        5:15.79   1
 11 #181 Obed I Gonzalez Per  15 Carolina Gigantes      5:20.58   1
 12 #266 Lucas D Cases Negro  14 Guardianes             5:21.03   1
 13 #494 Carlos Rodriguez     15 Unattached             5:22.20   2
 14 #424 Eric J Cruz Ramos    14 Rge-Yunque             5:23.00   1
 15 #201 Adrian E Flores Mar  15 Cidra Authentic        5:23.07   1
 16 #277 Tomas Navedo Barrio  15 Guardianes             5:24.09   1
 17 #167 Diego J Cabezas Col  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:25.65   2
 18 #280 Caleb J Rodriguez L  14 Guardianes             5:26.17   2
 19 #246 Rey Y Lopez Rosado   14 Corozal Runners        5:28.32   2
 20 #45 David J Nieves Nieve  15 Bayamon Club           5:29.15   2
 21 #233 Jeremy Rodriguez Ro  14 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:31.88   1
 22 #121 Lemuel A Vizcarrond  15 Caguas Criollos        5:31.89   2
 23 #185 Emanuel Martinez Al  14 Carolina Gigantes      5:32.60   1
 24 #353 Pablo N Carrasquill  14 Levittown              5:32.69   2
 25 #106 Victor N Correa Gon  14 Caguas Criollos        5:39.49   2
 26 #544 Alejandro J Sepulve  15 Caguas Criollos        5:44.06   2
 27 #44 David A Nieves Nieve  15 Bayamon Club           5:49.93   1
 28 #264 Jaime Aponte Colon   15 Guardianes             6:03.51   2
 29 #80 Edrik J Ortiz Carrer  15 Cabo Rojo              6:14.19   1
 30 #129 John C Cortes Sanch  15 Huracanes Runner       6:39.74   2