S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License 
             Circuito de Milla AAJI 2019 - 10/26/2019              
                   TERCERA MILLA CLASIFICATORIA                    
                        Pista Millan Clara                         
 
Event 112  Boys 16-17 1600 M Run
================================================================   
        AAJI: @ 4:24.05  11/28/2015  Ryan Sanchez, Carolina,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals    
================================================================   
Heat  1                                                            
  1 #365 Justin A Ramos Mart  17 Levittown              4:47.12    
  2 #53 Steven J Vazquez Mir  17 Bayamon Club           4:47.15    
  3 #170 Alex A Cartagena Fa  16 Carolina Gigantes      4:51.03    
  4 #300 Lance Guzman Ortiz   16 Isabela                4:52.07    
  5 #308 Alex Valentin Perez  17 Isabela                4:53.10    
  6 #297 Isaias G Barreto Fe  16 Isabela                4:59.45    
  7 #190 Sebastian Reyes Ort  16 Carolina Gigantes      5:01.22    
  8 #423 Victor M Concepcion  16 Rge-Yunque             5:08.44    
  9 #286 Juan J Montalvo Bur  17 Guayanilla             5:08.90    
 10 #229 Kermel A Munoz Serr  17 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:16.58    
 11 #31 Gabriel Borrero Jime  17 Bayamon Club           5:20.19    
 12 #325 Luis Daliot Candela  17 JD Nono                5:20.39    
 13 #115 Jan M Melendez Zamb  16 Caguas Criollos        5:24.18    
 14 #569 Melvin Parrilla Par  17 Carolina Gigantes      5:24.32    
 15 #243 Diego J Diaz Agosto  17 Corozal Runners        5:24.91    
 16 #267 Marcos Cases Negron  17 Guardianes             5:27.13    
 17 #217 Kevin Reyes Rios     16 Cidra Bravos           5:30.73    
 18 #130 Sergio A Lebron Agu  17 Huracanes Runner       5:36.81    
 19 #326 Byron Mansur Padill  17 JD Nono                5:52.03    
 20 #178 Harry J Felix Colon  16 Carolina Gigantes      5:52.24    
 21 #78 Gabriel A Mojica San  16 Cabo Rojo              5:52.30    
Heat  2                                                            
  1 #558 Bryan D Vega Gonzal  17 Hatillo Runners        4:49.48    
  2 #305 Yabel Ruiz Martir    17 Isabela                4:50.39    
  3 #528 Jose L Velazquez Ir  16 Yauco Team Alex        4:52.32    
  4 #298 Dominick Crespo Neg  16 Isabela                4:56.95    
  5 #195 Jeremy Santiago Riv  16 Carolina Gigantes      5:00.10    
  6 #563 Brian Aquino  Colla  17 Unattached             5:04.96    
  7 #360 Javier A Hernandez   16 Levittown              5:13.83    
  8 #42 Viann Maldonado Cunn  17 Bayamon Club           5:17.56    
  9 #427 Waldemar Ocasio Rod  16 Rge-Yunque             5:20.53    
 10 #571 Dhiaeddin Fadi Abuh  16 Carolina Gigantes      5:21.98    
 11 #82 Guillermo J Rivera R  16 Cabo Rojo              5:25.77    
 12 #489 Carlos Narvaez       17 Unattached             5:26.86    
 13 #128 Fabian A Amador Mal  16 Huracanes Runner       5:26.91    
 14 #572 Christian Y Perez T  17 Carolina Gigantes      5:28.35    
 15 #566 Alberto Pinero       17 Caguas Olimpo          5:30.02    
 16 #534 Janiel Pagan Cruz    17 Carolina Gigantes      5:32.54    
 17 #550 Jose Adorno Pedraza  17 Unattached             5:53.65    
 18 #545 Christian R Santa R  16 Caguas Criollos        5:57.25    
 19 #186 Emmanuel Montas Fal  17 Carolina Gigantes      6:19.18    
 20 #132 Julio A Leston Rami  16 Huracanes Runner       6:22.34    
 21 #536 Gamaliel Matos Diaz  16 Unattached             8:53.56    
===================================================================
        AAJI: @ 4:24.05  11/28/2015  Ryan Sanchez, Carolina,PR     
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 #365 Justin A Ramos Mart  17 Levittown              4:47.12   1
  2 #53 Steven J Vazquez Mir  17 Bayamon Club           4:47.15   1
  3 #558 Bryan D Vega Gonzal  17 Hatillo Runners        4:49.48   2
  4 #305 Yabel Ruiz Martir    17 Isabela                4:50.39   2
  5 #170 Alex A Cartagena Fa  16 Carolina Gigantes      4:51.03   1
  6 #300 Lance Guzman Ortiz   16 Isabela                4:52.07   1
  7 #528 Jose L Velazquez Ir  16 Yauco Team Alex        4:52.32   2
  8 #308 Alex Valentin Perez  17 Isabela                4:53.10   1
  9 #298 Dominick Crespo Neg  16 Isabela                4:56.95   2
 10 #297 Isaias G Barreto Fe  16 Isabela                4:59.45   1
 11 #195 Jeremy Santiago Riv  16 Carolina Gigantes      5:00.10   2
 12 #190 Sebastian Reyes Ort  16 Carolina Gigantes      5:01.22   1
 13 #563 Brian Aquino  Colla  17 Unattached             5:04.96   2
 14 #423 Victor M Concepcion  16 Rge-Yunque             5:08.44   1
 15 #286 Juan J Montalvo Bur  17 Guayanilla             5:08.90   1
 16 #360 Javier A Hernandez   16 Levittown              5:13.83   2
 17 #229 Kermel A Munoz Serr  17 Coamo-Evolution T&F    5:16.58   1
 18 #42 Viann Maldonado Cunn  17 Bayamon Club           5:17.56   2
 19 #31 Gabriel Borrero Jime  17 Bayamon Club           5:20.19   1
 20 #325 Luis Daliot Candela  17 JD Nono                5:20.39   1
 21 #427 Waldemar Ocasio Rod  16 Rge-Yunque             5:20.53   2
 22 #571 Dhiaeddin Fadi Abuh  16 Carolina Gigantes      5:21.98   2
 23 #115 Jan M Melendez Zamb  16 Caguas Criollos        5:24.18   1
 24 #569 Melvin Parrilla Par  17 Carolina Gigantes      5:24.32   1
 25 #243 Diego J Diaz Agosto  17 Corozal Runners        5:24.91   1
 26 #82 Guillermo J Rivera R  16 Cabo Rojo              5:25.77   2
 27 #489 Carlos Narvaez       17 Unattached             5:26.86   2
 28 #128 Fabian A Amador Mal  16 Huracanes Runner       5:26.91   2
 29 #267 Marcos Cases Negron  17 Guardianes             5:27.13   1
 30 #572 Christian Y Perez T  17 Carolina Gigantes      5:28.35   2
 31 #566 Alberto Pinero       17 Caguas Olimpo          5:30.02   2
 32 #217 Kevin Reyes Rios     16 Cidra Bravos           5:30.73   1
 33 #534 Janiel Pagan Cruz    17 Carolina Gigantes      5:32.54   2
 34 #130 Sergio A Lebron Agu  17 Huracanes Runner       5:36.81   1
 35 #326 Byron Mansur Padill  17 JD Nono                5:52.03   1
 36 #178 Harry J Felix Colon  16 Carolina Gigantes      5:52.24   1
 37 #78 Gabriel A Mojica San  16 Cabo Rojo              5:52.30   1
 38 #550 Jose Adorno Pedraza  17 Unattached             5:53.65   2
 39 #545 Christian R Santa R  16 Caguas Criollos        5:57.25   2
 40 #186 Emmanuel Montas Fal  17 Carolina Gigantes      6:19.18   2
 41 #132 Julio A Leston Rami  16 Huracanes Runner       6:22.34   2
 42 #536 Gamaliel Matos Diaz  16 Unattached             8:53.56   2