S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:28 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 116  Girls 12-13 80 M Dash
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Heat  1     Wind: NWI                                                           
  1 #  661 Frances Colon      13 Leones                   10.51   10            
  2 #  391 Adriana Garcia He  13 Carolina Gigantes        11.17    6            
  3 #  643 Gabriela Ortiz He  12 Northwest                11.72    1            
  4 #  334 Joalelis Rivera C  13 Bayamon Club             12.38                 
  5 #  723 Yaribell Rodrigue  12 Rapid Club               12.72                 
  6 #  375 Ivana Pantoja Sed  13 Cabo Rojo                12.86                 
  7 #  552 Yadeliz Ortiz Cot  12 Gorilla Runner Club      13.08                 
Heat  2     Wind: NWI                                                           
  1 #  669 Karina Franscechi  13 Leones                   10.92    8            
  2 #  332 Destiny Pegeuero   13 Bayamon Club             12.02                 
  3 #  556 Mia Thaiz Velazqu  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.09                 
  4 #  460 Merari Ceballos R  13 Cupey Track              12.12                 
  5 #  553 Aleisha Rivera Co  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.75                 
  6 #  667 Luisette Davila R  12 Leones                   12.98                 
  7 #  376 Kiaraliz Ramirez   13 Cabo Rojo                13.35                 
Heat  3     Wind: NWI                                                           
  1 #  684 Daniela Torres DE  13 Leones                   11.36    5            
  2 #  637 Alanna Hernandez   12 Northwest                11.58    4            
  3 #  554 Melianys Soto San  12 Gorilla Runner Club      11.64    3            
  4 #  599 Shanelys Sanchez   13 Municipio Fajardo        11.68    2            
  5 #  734 Liz Sierra Gonzal  13 Trimjoe Athletics        12.08                 
  6 #  724 Valentina Torres   12 Rapid Club               12.24                 
  7 #  397 Alana Rosario Cos  12 Carolina Gigantes        12.52                 
  8 #  422 Frances Colon Mul  12 Caguas                   12.56                 
=============================================================================== 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  661 Frances Colon      13 Leones                   10.51   NWI  1  10    
  2 #  669 Karina Franscechi  13 Leones                   10.92   NWI  2   8    
  3 #  391 Adriana Garcia He  13 Carolina Gigantes        11.17   NWI  1   6    
  4 #  684 Daniela Torres DE  13 Leones                   11.36   NWI  3   5    
  5 #  637 Alanna Hernandez   12 Northwest                11.58   NWI  3   4    
  6 #  554 Melianys Soto San  12 Gorilla Runner Club      11.64   NWI  3   3    
  7 #  599 Shanelys Sanchez   13 Municipio Fajardo        11.68   NWI  3   2    
  8 #  643 Gabriela Ortiz He  12 Northwest                11.72   NWI  1   1    
  9 #  332 Destiny Pegeuero   13 Bayamon Club             12.02   NWI  2        
 10 #  734 Liz Sierra Gonzal  13 Trimjoe Athletics        12.08   NWI  3        
 11 #  556 Mia Thaiz Velazqu  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.09   NWI  2        
 12 #  460 Merari Ceballos R  13 Cupey Track              12.12   NWI  2        
 13 #  724 Valentina Torres   12 Rapid Club               12.24   NWI  3        
 14 #  334 Joalelis Rivera C  13 Bayamon Club             12.38   NWI  1        
 15 #  397 Alana Rosario Cos  12 Carolina Gigantes        12.52   NWI  3        
 16 #  422 Frances Colon Mul  12 Caguas                   12.56   NWI  3        
 17 #  723 Yaribell Rodrigue  12 Rapid Club               12.72   NWI  1        
 18 #  553 Aleisha Rivera Co  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.75   NWI  2        
 19 #  375 Ivana Pantoja Sed  13 Cabo Rojo                12.86   NWI  1        
 20 #  667 Luisette Davila R  12 Leones                   12.98   NWI  2        
 21 #  552 Yadeliz Ortiz Cot  12 Gorilla Runner Club      13.08   NWI  1        
 22 #  376 Kiaraliz Ramirez   13 Cabo Rojo                13.35   NWI  2        
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4