S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:28 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 117  Boys 12-13 80 M Dash
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Heat  1     Wind: NWI                                                           
  1 #  409 Jatziel Hernandez  12 Carolina Gigantes        10.11   10            
  2 #  700 Andres Torres Pag  13 Leones                   10.57    6            
  3 #  362 Jose Reyes Camach  13 Bayamon Club             11.46    1            
  4 #  363 Yavian Reyes Cosm  12 Bayamon Club             11.62                 
  5 #  360 Elvin Pilier Pere  13 Bayamon Club             11.92                 
  6 #  544 Sebastian Roldan   12 Aguadilla                12.74                 
  7 #  562 Sebastian Perez S  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.91                 
Heat  2     Wind: NWI                                                           
  1 #  402 Diego Arroyo Umpi  13 Carolina Gigantes        10.52    8            
  2 #  337 Onix Benitez Hern  13 Bayamon Club             11.09    4            
  3 #  502 Cesar Ramirez Dia  13 Cupey Track              11.13    3            
  4 #  541 Jorell Rios River  13 Aguadilla                11.16    2            
  5 #  358 Dereck Nieves Riv  12 Bayamon Club             12.13                 
  6 #  564 Jamil Rivera Diaz  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.26                 
  7 #  445 Edwin Garcia Rodr  13 Caguas                   12.34                 
Heat  3     Wind: NWI                                                           
  1 #  348 Gian Gonzalez Car  12 Bayamon Club             10.95    5            
  2 #  545 Fabian Roldan Sol  12 Aguadilla                11.47                 
  3 #  578 Sebastian Vega Bl  13 Guayama Runners          11.53                 
  4 #  444 Luis Diaz Villafa  12 Caguas                   11.92                 
  5 #  563 Erick Reyes Aceve  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.27                 
  6 #  405 Harry Claudio Per  12 Carolina Gigantes        12.40                 
  7 #  346 Luciano Erazo Gon  12 Bayamon Club             12.53                 
=============================================================================== 
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points 
=============================================================================== 
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  409 Jatziel Hernandez  12 Carolina Gigantes        10.11   NWI  1  10    
  2 #  402 Diego Arroyo Umpi  13 Carolina Gigantes        10.52   NWI  2   8    
  3 #  700 Andres Torres Pag  13 Leones                   10.57   NWI  1   6    
  4 #  348 Gian Gonzalez Car  12 Bayamon Club             10.95   NWI  3   5    
  5 #  337 Onix Benitez Hern  13 Bayamon Club             11.09   NWI  2   4    
  6 #  502 Cesar Ramirez Dia  13 Cupey Track              11.13   NWI  2   3    
  7 #  541 Jorell Rios River  13 Aguadilla                11.16   NWI  2   2    
  8 #  362 Jose Reyes Camach  13 Bayamon Club             11.46   NWI  1   1    
  9 #  545 Fabian Roldan Sol  12 Aguadilla                11.47   NWI  3        
 10 #  578 Sebastian Vega Bl  13 Guayama Runners          11.53   NWI  3        
 11 #  363 Yavian Reyes Cosm  12 Bayamon Club             11.62   NWI  1        
 12 #  360 Elvin Pilier Pere  13 Bayamon Club             11.92   NWI  1        
 13 #  444 Luis Diaz Villafa  12 Caguas                   11.92   NWI  3        
 14 #  358 Dereck Nieves Riv  12 Bayamon Club             12.13   NWI  2        
 15 #  564 Jamil Rivera Diaz  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.26   NWI  2        
 16 #  563 Erick Reyes Aceve  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.27   NWI  3        
 17 #  445 Edwin Garcia Rodr  13 Caguas                   12.34   NWI  2        
 18 #  405 Harry Claudio Per  12 Carolina Gigantes        12.40   NWI  3        
 19 #  346 Luciano Erazo Gon  12 Bayamon Club             12.53   NWI  3        
 20 #  544 Sebastian Roldan   12 Aguadilla                12.74   NWI  1        
 21 #  562 Sebastian Perez S  12 Gorilla Runner Club      12.91   NWI  1        
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4