S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                  6/1/2019 - 3:28 PM
                   Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                    
                            Campeonato Nacional Infantil                             
                          Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                          
 
Event 118  Girls 10-11 60 M Dash
=======================================================================              
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points              
=======================================================================              
Heat  1     Wind: NWI                                                                
  1 #  685 Galilea Torres Di  11 Leones                    9.08   10                 
  2 #  480 Angelica Ralat Ro  11 Cupey Track               9.54    2                 
  3 #  303 Iniarys Jaime Riv  11 Aguada Warriors           9.77                      
  4 #  304 Josephine Negron   10 Aguada Warriors           9.95                      
  5 #  555 Karimar Vega Rive  11 Gorilla Runner Club      10.05                      
  6 #  519 Irasema Colon Per  11 Aguadilla                10.64                      
Heat  2     Wind: NWI                                                                
  1 #  485 Dylanis Vazquez T  10 Cupey Track               9.29    5                 
  2 #  301 Yaneily Alfonso N  11 Aguada Warriors           9.50    4                 
  3 #  302 Dhana Chaparro Co  11 Aguada Warriors           9.53    3                 
  4 #  551 Evangeliz Martine  10 Gorilla Runner Club       9.69    1                 
  5 #  522 Ashanty Gonzalez   10 Aguadilla                 9.78         9.775        
  6 #  425 Julimar Melendez   10 Caguas                   10.73                      
Heat  3     Wind: NWI                                                                
  1 #  395 Daniela Rivera Lo  11 Carolina Gigantes         9.11    8                 
  2 #  613 Juliana Herencia   11 Municipio Toa Alta        9.25    6                 
  3 #  722 Dayana Perez Rodr  11 Rapid Club                9.78         9.776        
  4 #  681 Airiana Silwany G  10 Leones                    9.79                      
  5 #  571 Ariella Torres     11 Guayama Runners          10.22                      
  6 #  394 Keymarie Ramos Ca  11 Carolina Gigantes        10.76                      
===============================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points      
===============================================================================      
Finals                                                                               
  1 #  685 Galilea Torres Di  11 Leones                    9.08   NWI  1  10         
  2 #  395 Daniela Rivera Lo  11 Carolina Gigantes         9.11   NWI  3   8         
  3 #  613 Juliana Herencia   11 Municipio Toa Alta        9.25   NWI  3   6         
  4 #  485 Dylanis Vazquez T  10 Cupey Track               9.29   NWI  2   5         
  5 #  301 Yaneily Alfonso N  11 Aguada Warriors           9.50   NWI  2   4         
  6 #  302 Dhana Chaparro Co  11 Aguada Warriors           9.53   NWI  2   3         
  7 #  480 Angelica Ralat Ro  11 Cupey Track               9.54   NWI  1   2         
  8 #  551 Evangeliz Martine  10 Gorilla Runner Club       9.69   NWI  2   1         
  9 #  303 Iniarys Jaime Riv  11 Aguada Warriors           9.77   NWI  1             
 10 #  522 Ashanty Gonzalez   10 Aguadilla                 9.78   NWI  2        9.775
 11 #  722 Dayana Perez Rodr  11 Rapid Club                9.78   NWI  3        9.776
 12 #  681 Airiana Silwany G  10 Leones                    9.79   NWI  3             
 13 #  304 Josephine Negron   10 Aguada Warriors           9.95   NWI  1             
 14 #  555 Karimar Vega Rive  11 Gorilla Runner Club      10.05   NWI  1             
 15 #  571 Ariella Torres     11 Guayama Runners          10.22   NWI  3             
 16 #  519 Irasema Colon Per  11 Aguadilla                10.64   NWI  1             
 17 #  425 Julimar Melendez   10 Caguas                   10.73   NWI  2             
 18 #  394 Keymarie Ramos Ca  11 Carolina Gigantes        10.76   NWI  3             
=====================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                     
=====================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263        
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223        
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175        
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50     
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58        
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48        
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42        
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21        
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8        
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4