S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                  6/1/2019 - 3:28 PM
                   Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                    
                            Campeonato Nacional Infantil                             
                          Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                          
 
Event 120  Girls 8-9 50 M Dash
=======================================================================              
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points              
=======================================================================              
Heat  1     Wind: NWI                                                                
  1 #  423 Alejandra De Jesu   9 Caguas                    8.76    8                 
  2 #  473 Isabela Melendez    8 Cupey Track               8.81    6                 
  3 #  569 Grace Colon Ramos   8 Guayama Runners           8.83    5                 
  4 #  668 Andrea Feliciano    9 Leones                    8.99    3    8.989        
  5 #  673 Abigail Malave Sa   8 Leones                    9.20    1                 
  6 #  721 Canielyis Perez F   9 Rapid Club                9.73                      
Heat  2     Wind: NWI                                                                
  1 #  469 Enialis Hiraldo T   9 Cupey Track               8.31   10                 
  2 #  666 Amanda Davila Riv   9 Leones                    8.99    4    8.984        
  3 #  719 Jayla DE Leon Lar   8 Rapid Club                9.06    2                 
  4 #  530 Mia Rivera Arocho   9 Aguadilla                 9.25                      
  5 #  431 Darineishly Rodri   8 Caguas                    9.81                      
===============================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points      
===============================================================================      
Finals                                                                               
  1 #  469 Enialis Hiraldo T   9 Cupey Track               8.31   NWI  2  10         
  2 #  423 Alejandra De Jesu   9 Caguas                    8.76   NWI  1   8         
  3 #  473 Isabela Melendez    8 Cupey Track               8.81   NWI  1   6         
  4 #  569 Grace Colon Ramos   8 Guayama Runners           8.83   NWI  1   5         
  5 #  666 Amanda Davila Riv   9 Leones                    8.99   NWI  2   4    8.984
  6 #  668 Andrea Feliciano    9 Leones                    8.99   NWI  1   3    8.989
  7 #  719 Jayla DE Leon Lar   8 Rapid Club                9.06   NWI  2   2         
  8 #  673 Abigail Malave Sa   8 Leones                    9.20   NWI  1   1         
  9 #  530 Mia Rivera Arocho   9 Aguadilla                 9.25   NWI  2             
 10 #  721 Canielyis Perez F   9 Rapid Club                9.73   NWI  1             
 11 #  431 Darineishly Rodri   8 Caguas                    9.81   NWI  2             
=====================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                     
=====================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263        
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223        
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175        
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50     
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58        
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48        
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42        
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21        
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8        
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4