S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License                  6/1/2019 - 3:28 PM
                   Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                    
                            Campeonato Nacional Infantil                             
                          Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                          
 
Event 125  Girls 12-13 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================              
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points              
=======================================================================              
Heat  1     Wind: NWI                                                                
  1 #  643 Gabriela Ortiz He  12 Northwest                11.51    6                 
  2 #  534 Zorely Zapata      13 Aguadilla                12.19    5                 
  3 #  477 Neyshmar Nieves V  12 Cupey Track              12.47    4                 
  4 #  415 Sirliany Ramirez   12 Carolina Perchy          12.66    3                 
  5 #  332 Destiny Pegeuero   13 Bayamon Club             16.24                      
Heat  2     Wind: NWI                                                                
  1 #  486 Jeidy Villegas Ro  13 Cupey Track              11.26   10                 
  2 #  459 Jarielisse Avila   13 Cupey Track              11.36    8                 
  3 #  660 Jillianne Cintron  13 Leones                   12.89    2                 
  4 #  638 Natalia Jimenez O  12 Northwest                13.58    1                 
 -- #  525 Bianca Morales Ru  12 Aguadilla                  DNF                      
 -- #  320 Alana Cardona Per  13 Bayamon Club                DQ         168.7        
===============================================================================      
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind H# Points      
===============================================================================      
Finals                                                                               
  1 #  486 Jeidy Villegas Ro  13 Cupey Track              11.26   NWI  2  10         
  2 #  459 Jarielisse Avila   13 Cupey Track              11.36   NWI  2   8         
  3 #  643 Gabriela Ortiz He  12 Northwest                11.51   NWI  1   6         
  4 #  534 Zorely Zapata      13 Aguadilla                12.19   NWI  1   5         
  5 #  477 Neyshmar Nieves V  12 Cupey Track              12.47   NWI  1   4         
  6 #  415 Sirliany Ramirez   12 Carolina Perchy          12.66   NWI  1   3         
  7 #  660 Jillianne Cintron  13 Leones                   12.89   NWI  2   2         
  8 #  638 Natalia Jimenez O  12 Northwest                13.58   NWI  2   1         
  9 #  332 Destiny Pegeuero   13 Bayamon Club             16.24   NWI  1             
 -- #  525 Bianca Morales Ru  12 Aguadilla                  DNF   NWI  2             
 -- #  320 Alana Cardona Per  13 Bayamon Club                DQ   NWI  2        168.7
=====================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                     
=====================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263        
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223        
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175        
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50     
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58        
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48        
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42        
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21        
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8        
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4