S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 149  Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  378 Ivita Schizas Mau  15 Cabo Rojo               41.66m   10            
      38.58m  41.66m  FOUL  40.25m                                              
  2 #  379 Alianis Torres Ma  14 Cabo Rojo               35.17m    8            
      33.79m  31.24m  30.16m  35.17m                                            
  3 #  645 Alaisha Padilla M  14 Northwest               28.24m    6            
      22.19m  25.39m  27.52m  28.24m                                            
  4 #  476 Yalimar Nieves So  14 Cupey Track             26.31m    5            
      26.31m  24.68m  18.70m  21.45m                                            
  5 #  462 Maria Cruz MACHAD  14 Cupey Track             24.76m    4            
      24.76m  23.68m  19.20m  19.02m                                            
  6 #  646 Kiara Quintana Pe  15 Northwest               24.54m    3            
      FOUL  FOUL  24.10m  24.54m                                                
  7 #  461 Adara Corujo Mora  14 Cupey Track             23.88m    2            
      23.88m  22.45m  22.49m  23.17m                                            
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4