S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 150  Boys 14-15 Javelin Throw
=======================================================================         
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  715 Juan Rodriguez Ri  15 Barranquitas            41.22m   10            
      39.90m  41.22m  40.05m  39.79m                                            
  2 #  611 Diego Vazquez Dav  14 San German              34.76m    8            
      34.59m  34.62m  34.76m  34.08m                                            
  3 #  495 Uziel Hernandez S  14 Cupey Track             30.58m    6            
      27.38m  30.58m  FOUL  25.52m                                              
  4 #  354 Lemuel Mora Orteg  14 Bayamon Club            21.10m    5            
      21.10m  FOUL  18.19m  FOUL                                                
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4