S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 151  Girls 8-9 Long Jump
============================================================================    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  372 Yariecire Gomez V   9 Cabo Rojo                3.30m   NWI  10       
     3.30m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)                                
  2 #  482 Dariana Rodriguez   9 Cupey Track              2.75m   NWI   8       
     2.75m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)                                
  3 #  668 Andrea Feliciano    9 Leones                   2.71m   NWI   6       
     2.71m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)                                
  4 #  666 Amanda Davila Riv   9 Leones                   2.41m   NWI   5       
     2.41m(NWI) 2.32m(NWI) 2.29m(NWI) 2.25m(NWI)                                
  5 #  414 Ainara Domingo Pe   9 Carolina Perchy          2.26m   NWI   4       
     2.23m(NWI) 2.13m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI) 2.26m(NWI)                                
  6 #  718 Emma DE Leon Bera   9 Rapid Club               2.20m   NWI   3       
     FOUL      1.85m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI)                                 
  7 #  636 Yaneiliz Figueroa   9 Northwest                2.03m   NWI   2       
     2.03m(NWI) 1.83m(NWI) 1.62m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI)                                
  8 #  467 Keira Gotay Bonil   9 Cupey Track              2.01m   NWI   1       
     1.92m(NWI) 1.76m(NWI) 2.01m(NWI) 1.76m(NWI)                                
  9 #  471 Natasha Lopez Rod   8 Cupey Track              1.85m   NWI           
     1.85m(NWI) 1.75m(NWI) FOUL                                                 
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4