S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 153  Girls 10-11 Long Jump
============================================================================    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  302 Dhana Chaparro Co  11 Aguada Warriors          3.55m   NWI  10       
     3.38m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI)                                
  2 #  463 Graciela Del Rosa  11 Cupey Track              3.45m   NWI   8       
     3.40m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI)                                
  3 #  303 Iniarys Jaime Riv  11 Aguada Warriors          3.39m   NWI   6       
     3.24m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI) 3.38m(NWI)                                
  4 #  533 Jeirely Zapata     11 Aguadilla                3.26m   NWI   4.50    
     3.25m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.24m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI)                                
  4 #  301 Yaneily Alfonso N  11 Aguada Warriors          3.26m   NWI   4.50    
     3.13m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                                       
  6 #  371 Audeliz Gomez Val  11 Cabo Rojo                3.23m   NWI   3       
     3.08m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)                                
  7 #  425 Julimar Melendez   10 Caguas                   2.98m   NWI   2       
     2.98m(NWI) 2.42m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI)                                
  8 #  324 Angelica Diaz Ber  11 Bayamon Club             2.95m   NWI   1       
     2.74m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)                                
  9 #  328 Cheryan Melendez   10 Bayamon Club             2.77m   NWI           
     2.61m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)                                           
 10 #  485 Dylanis Vazquez T  10 Cupey Track              2.72m   NWI           
     2.72m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)                                           
 11 #  722 Dayana Perez Rodr  11 Rapid Club               2.45m   NWI           
     2.45m(NWI) 2.03m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI)                                           
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4