S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 154  Boys 10-11 Long Jump
============================================================================    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  536 Yadiel Echevarria  11 Aguadilla                4.18m   NWI  10       
     4.11m(NWI) 3.80m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) FOUL                                      
  2 #  306 Dylan Gonzalez Di  10 Aguada Warriors          4.17m   NWI   8       
     4.17m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI)                                
  3 #  610 Deon Jackson Lugo  11 San German               3.86m   NWI   6       
     3.86m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 2.56m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)                                
  4 #  310 Yeiriel Perez Riv  10 Aguada Warriors          3.69m   NWI   5       
     3.44m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)                                
  5 #  494 Kenniel Guadalupe  10 Cupey Track              3.68m   NWI   4       
     3.38m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI)                                
  6 #  308 Alexis Montanez M  10 Aguada Warriors          3.52m   NWI   3       
     3.32m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) FOUL      3.35m(NWI)                                 
  7 #  728 Esteban Rodriguez  11 Rapid Club               3.34m   NWI   2       
     FOUL      FOUL      3.34m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI)                                  
  8 #  455 Andres Sepulveda   10 Caguas                   3.08m   NWI   1       
     3.08m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      2.71m(NWI)                                  
  9 #  730 Phelix Vazquez Pa  11 Rapid Club               2.43m   NWI           
     FOUL      2.05m(NWI) 2.43m(NWI)                                            
 10 #  727 Diego Pagan DE LA  10 Rapid Club               1.96m   NWI           
     FOUL      1.84m(NWI) 1.96m(NWI)                                            
 -- #  350 Ian Juarbe Hernan  10 Bayamon Club              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                                                   
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4