S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 155  Girls 12-13 Long Jump
============================================================================    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  387 Alana Cassidiy Mo  13 Carolina Gigantes        4.47m   NWI  10       
     4.33m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)                                
  2 #  534 Zorely Zapata      13 Aguadilla                4.33m   NWI   8       
     4.33m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) FOUL      4.05m(NWI)                                 
  3 #  525 Bianca Morales Ru  12 Aguadilla                4.18m   NWI   6       
     4.18m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)                                
  4 #  375 Ivana Pantoja Sed  13 Cabo Rojo                4.10m   NWI   5       
     FOUL      3.97m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) FOUL                                       
  5 #  548 Jaylee Casiano Cl  13 Gorilla Runner Club      3.74m   NWI   4       
     FOUL      3.63m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)                                 
  6 #  724 Valentina Torres   12 Rapid Club               3.62m   NWI   3       
     3.24m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI)                                
  7 #  665 Enielys Davila Ma  12 Leones                   3.58m   NWI   2       
     3.58m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI)                                
  8 #  671 Leamsi Gonzalez D  12 Leones                   3.57m   NWI   1       
     3.57m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)                                
  9 #  723 Yaribell Rodrigue  12 Rapid Club               3.36m   NWI           
     FOUL      3.36m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)                                            
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4