S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 156  Boys 12-13 Long Jump
============================================================================    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  608 Angel Montanez Ri  13 Municipio Patillas       4.96m   NWI  10       
     4.55m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)                                
  2 #  545 Fabian Roldan Sol  12 Aguadilla                4.22m   NWI   8       
     FOUL      4.22m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) FOUL                                       
  3 #  717 Ryan Santiago      13 Barranquitas             4.15m   NWI   6       
     4.15m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)                                
  4 #  362 Jose Reyes Camach  13 Bayamon Club             4.12m   NWI   5       
     3.59m(NWI) FOUL      4.12m(NWI) FOUL                                       
  5 #  506 Alex Sanchez DE J  13 Cupey Track              4.10m   NWI   4       
     3.80m(NWI) 3.90m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)                                
  6 #  348 Gian Gonzalez Car  12 Bayamon Club             4.08m   NWI   3       
     3.71m(NWI) FOUL      3.97m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)                                 
  7 #  498 Sebastian Negron   12 Cupey Track              3.96m   NWI   2       
     2.09m(NWI) FOUL      3.96m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)                                 
  8 #  363 Yavian Reyes Cosm  12 Bayamon Club             3.84m   NWI   1       
     FOUL      3.56m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)                                 
  9 #  444 Luis Diaz Villafa  12 Caguas                   3.79m   NWI           
     FOUL      3.79m(NWI) FOUL      3.71m(NWI)                                  
 10 #  656 Yahir Torres Paga  12 Northwest                3.78m   NWI           
     FOUL      3.78m(NWI)                                                       
 11 #  564 Jamil Rivera Diaz  12 Gorilla Runner Club      3.57m   NWI           
     3.57m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI)                                           
 12 #  451 Jasiel Nunez Arro  12 Caguas                   3.46m   NWI           
     3.46m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)                                           
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4