S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 157  Girls 14-15 Long Jump
============================================================================    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  437 Osmeliany Santos   15 Caguas                   5.22m   NWI  10       
     5.19m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI)                                
  2 #  385 Norian Ayala Vela  15 Carolina Gigantes        4.87m   NWI   8       
     4.57m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)                                
  3 #  313 Glenmary Lopez     14 Albergue Olimpico        4.69m   NWI   6       
     FOUL      4.69m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) FOUL                                       
  4 #  579 Naomi Ortiz Maldo  15 Huracanes Runner         4.56m   NWI   5       
     4.56m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)                                
  5 #  532 Nicole Villanueva  14 Aguadilla                4.48m   NWI   4       
     FOUL      4.48m(NWI) FOUL      4.33m(NWI)                                  
  6 #  484 Astrid Torres Cot  14 Cupey Track              4.45m   NWI   3       
     4.45m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.00m(NWI)                                
  7 #  374 Luzmar Mercedes A  14 Cabo Rojo                4.37m   NWI   2       
     4.37m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI)                                
  8 #  584 Adriana Cruz Soto  14 Levittown                4.20m   NWI   1       
     4.20m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)                                
  9 #  612 Alondra Cruz McKe  15 Municipio San Juan       3.98m   NWI           
     3.86m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)                                           
 10 #  476 Yalimar Nieves So  14 Cupey Track              3.84m   NWI           
     3.82m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)                                           
 11 #  585 Camila Girona Roa  14 Levittown                3.74m   NWI           
     3.59m(NWI) 3.74m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI)                                           
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4