S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 158  Boys 14-15 Long Jump
============================================================================    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  315 Octavio Torres Pe  15 Albergue Olimpico        5.99m   NWI  10       
     5.74m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI)                                
  2 #  729 Armando Vazquez C  15 Rapid Club               5.85m   NWI   8       
     5.69m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI)                                
  3 #  652 Enrique Ramirez C  15 Northwest                5.75m   NWI   6       
     5.50m(NWI) 5.75m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) FOUL                                      
  4 #  454 Alejandro Sepulve  15 Caguas                   5.47m   NWI   5       
     5.30m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) FOUL      5.47m(NWI)                                 
  5 #  345 Gabriel Erazo Gon  15 Bayamon Club             5.23m   NWI   4       
     4.88m(NWI) FOUL      5.23m(NWI)                                            
  6 #  581 John Cortez Sanch  15 Huracanes Runner         5.16m   NWI   3       
     4.60m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI)                                
  7 #  382 Gabriel Morris Pa  14 Cabo Rojo                4.89m   NWI   2       
     FOUL      4.89m(NWI) 4.81m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI)                                 
  8 #  590 Victor Letriz Sev  15 Levittown                4.70m   NWI   1       
     FOUL      4.61m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI)                                 
  9 #  496 Erick Maldonado P  14 Cupey Track              4.49m   NWI           
     4.02m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)                                           
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4