S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 167  Girls 14-15 Triple Jump
============================================================================    
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Wind Points    
============================================================================    
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  385 Norian Ayala Vela  15 Carolina Gigantes       11.25m   NWI  10       
     10.39m(NWI) 11.25m(NWI) 10.86m(NWI) 10.76m(NWI)                            
  2 #  523 Alexandra Guzman   15 Aguadilla                9.88m   NWI   8       
     9.40m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI) 9.45m(NWI) 9.14m(NWI)                                
  3 #  313 Glenmary Lopez     14 Albergue Olimpico        9.80m   NWI   6       
     FOUL      9.42m(NWI) FOUL      9.80m(NWI)                                  
  4 #  579 Naomi Ortiz Maldo  15 Huracanes Runner         9.57m   NWI   5       
     9.29m(NWI) 9.43m(NWI) 9.44m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI)                                
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4