S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License             6/1/2019 - 3:29 PM
                 Federación Atletismo de Puerto Rico - 6/1/2019                 
                          Campeonato Nacional Infantil                          
                       Complejo Deportivo Calcaño Alicea                        
 
Event 169  Girls 14-15 Discus Throw
=======================================================================         
 Implemento 1k                                                                  
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals  Points         
=======================================================================         
Finals                                                                          
  1 #  314 Jomairy Martinez   15 Albergue Olimpico       27.72m   10            
      22.86m  24.75m  27.72m  23.97m                                            
  2 #  706 Janis Rivera Colo  14 Barranquitas            24.86m    8            
      24.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL                                                  
  3 #  646 Kiara Quintana Pe  15 Northwest               23.22m    6            
      21.67m  22.59m  22.55m  23.22m                                            
  4 #  645 Alaisha Padilla M  14 Northwest               23.05m    5            
      17.02m  20.10m  23.05m  17.82m                                            
  5 #  664 Adrianalis Cruz    15 Leones                  22.92m    4            
      21.95m  21.86m  22.92m  21.13m                                            
  6 #  634 Joharys Cubero Ro  15 Northwest               20.02m    3            
      19.12m  18.01m  20.02m  19.42m                                            
  7 #  641 Alayhla Lorenzo T  15 Northwest               19.50m    2            
      19.40m  19.50m  19.34m  19.16m                                            
================================================================================
                         Combined Team Scores - 72 Events Scored                
================================================================================
    1) Club de Atletismo Cupey Tr 442        2) Carolina Gigantes         263   
    3) Club Criollos de Caguas    229        4) PONCE LEONES TRACK & FIEL 223   
    5) Bayamon Club               199        6) NORTHWEST ATHLETIC BY MOC 175   
    7) ESCUELA TECNICA ATLETISMO  115.50     8) Aguada Warriors            99.50
    9) Proceres Runners Team       95       10) CABO ROJO-Club CAJICA      58   
   11) GUAYAMA RUNNERS             55       12) Huracanes Runners Team     48   
   13) GORILLA RUNNER CLUB         45       14) Albergue Olimpico          42   
   15) RAPID CLUB                  40       16) Carolina Perchy            21   
   17) Club Loraf de Barceloneta   13       18) TRIMJOE ATHLETICS           8   
   19) SAN GERMAN RUNNERS           6       20) ESCUELA LANZAMIENTO LUIS    4