S.O.D.M. Contractor License - Contractor License         8/24/2019 - 2:55 PM
                  Municipio Autonomo de Dorado - 8/24/2019                   
                                Milla Dorada                                 
                      Complejo Deportivo Edgar Martinez                      
 
Event 106  Boys 10-11 800 M Run
================================================================             
    Comp#  Name                 Age Team                Finals              
================================================================             
Finals                                                                       
  1 #163 Ramirez, Gilberto    11 Levittown              2:38.07              
  2 #169 Gallardo Riveiro, G  11 Unattached             2:38.82              
  3 #42 Mendez Colon, Lucas   11 Guardianes             2:40.35              
  4 #155 Rivera, Alejandro    11 Unattached             2:40.91              
  5 #13 Guzman Rodaso, Tommy  10 Corozal Runners        2:46.03              
  6 #99 Ayala Reivera, Ian    10 Unattached             2:49.03              
  7 #127 Feliciano, Jeremy    10 Unattached             2:49.14              
  8 #100 Perez, Yeriel        10 Unattached             2:49.78              
  9 #67 Fernandez Rivas, Ala  10 Levittown              2:54.14              
 10 #136 Arroyo Hernandez, C  10 Club Del Toa           2:55.55              
 11 #123 Crespo, Carlos       11 Unattached             2:55.64              
 12 #131 Ayala, Yadriel       11 Club Del Toa           2:57.38              
 13 #44 Ortiz Gonzalez, Luis  11 Guardianes             3:05.49              
 14 #152 Monteagudo, Sebasti  10 Unattached             3:06.42              
 15 #34 Aviles, Jared         11 Guardianes             3:09.18              
 16 #96 Aquino, Rodrigo       10 Unattached             3:11.11              
 17 #168 Ramirez Calo, Alber  10 Unattached             3:17.04              
 18 #105 Rodriguez Diaz, Adr  11 Dorado Academy         3:21.58              
 19 #40 Martinez, Derek       10 Guardianes             3:28.04              
 20 #74 Maldonado, Caleb      10 Levittown              3:43.20              
 21 #91 Reyes Bibiloni, Lore  10 Dorado Academy         3:43.21              
 22 #111 Bayron, Christopher  10 Unattached             4:07.66              
 23 #110 Asencio Juarbe, Kai  10 Unattached             4:41.90              
 24 #166 Velazquez, Geremy    10 Cidra Authentic        5:24.75              
=============================================================================
                          Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored              
=============================================================================
    1) DORADO-Club Guardianes      10        2) DORADO ACADEMY              8
    3) CIDRA-AUTHENTIC RUNNERS      3        4) Levittown-Llaneros Track&   1